Challenge BBB-DV Hors N
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CC Vauclinois | – 3 | 135 pts |
2 | Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss | – 4 | 122 pts |
3 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | – 2 | 108 pts |
4 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret | + 1 | 64 pts |
5 | UC Monaco | – 2 | 63 pts |
6 | Madinina Bikers | – 2 | 52 pts |
7 | VCA du Bourget | = | 38 pts |
8 | Urt Vélo 64 | – 1 | 36 pts |
9 | Team USC Goyave | – 1 | 34 pts |
10 | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | = | 28 pts |
11 | EC Ducossais | – 1 | 27 pts |
12 | USR Vélo-STPA | – 1 | 18 pts |
13 | Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes | – 2 | 16 pts |
14 | Angoulême VC | – 1 | 15 pts |
15 | CA Castelsarrasin | + 25 | 14 pts |
16 | EC Bourbonnien | – 3 | 12 pts |
Team Autolagon-UVN | – 3 | 12 pts | |
18 | Team Karukéra Assainissement PDL | – 3 | 9 pts |
19 | UC Manosque 04 | = | 8 pts |
VC Pays de Lorient | – 2 | 8 pts | |
21 | ASPTT Brive Agglo Vélo | – 3 | 7 pts |
Espoir du Sud | – 3 | 7 pts | |
Team Pédale Pilotine-Blue Car | – 3 | 7 pts | |
24 | Cross Team | – 3 | 6 pts |
Excelsior | – 3 | 6 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 15/04/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Jocelyn Baguelin | |
2 | Ilan Larmet | |
3 | Clément Izquierdo | |
4 | Florentin Lecamus-Lambert | |
Théo Thomas |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Clément Izquierdo | |
2 | Bjoern Koerdt | |
3 | Edvin Lovidius | |
4 | Ben Chilton | |
5 | Josué Hodebourg Rinna |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Mathis Baron | |
2 | Noé Melot | |
3 | Tom Lambert Wetzel | |
4 | Mathéo Barusseau | |
Mattéo Viardot |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
2 | VC Rouen 76 | |
3 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | |
4 | Vendée U | |
5 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
2 | VC Rouen 76 | |
3 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | |
4 | Vendée U | |
5 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme | |
2 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | |
3 | VCU Schwenheim | |
4 | UC Cholet 49 | |
5 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | |
2 | VC Avranches | |
3 | UC Pélussin | |
4 | Issoire Cyclisme | |
5 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
2 | US Lamentin | |
3 | Team Madras Cycling | |
4 | CC Vauclinois | |
5 | CSCA Propreté 2000 |