Challenge BBB-DV Hors N
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CC Vauclinois | = | 135 pts |
2 | Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss | – 1 | 122 pts |
3 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | = | 108 pts |
4 | Madinina Bikers | = | 52 pts |
5 | Team USC Goyave | = | 34 pts |
6 | UC Monaco | = | 29 pts |
7 | EC Ducossais | = | 27 pts |
8 | USR Vélo-STPA | = | 18 pts |
9 | Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes | = | 16 pts |
Urt Vélo 64 | = | 16 pts | |
11 | Team Autolagon-UVN | – 1 | 12 pts |
12 | Team Karukéra Assainissement PDL | – 1 | 9 pts |
13 | Espoir du Sud | – 1 | 7 pts |
Team Pédale Pilotine-Blue Car | – 1 | 7 pts | |
15 | Cross Team | – 1 | 6 pts |
Excelsior | – 1 | 6 pts | |
VC Trois-Rivières | – 1 | 6 pts | |
18 | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | – 1 | 5 pts |
Team Madras Cycling | – 1 | 5 pts | |
US Lamentin | – 1 | 5 pts | |
21 | Cyclisme Guadeloupe | = | 3 pts |
UV Marie-Galante | = | 3 pts | |
VC Robertin | = | 3 pts | |
VCA du Bourget | = | 3 pts | |
Winner Team VTT | = | 3 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 25/03/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Axel Chatelus | + 50 pts |
2 | Antoine Roussel | + 40 pts |
3 | Ben Chilton | + 35 pts |
4 | Alexis Deus | + 30 pts |
5 | Aurélien Costeplane | + 27 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Ben Chilton | + 35 pts |
2 | Alexis Deus | + 30 pts |
3 | Dexter Leeming-Sykes | + 10 pts |
4 | Léopold Perrot | + 5 pts |
5 | Hugo Roudier | + 5 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Mathis Baron | |
2 | Mattéo Viardot | |
3 | Justin Coron | |
Tom Lambert Wetzel | ||
5 | Kenji Laventure |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 113 pts |
2 | OCF Team Legend Wheels | + 72 pts |
3 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | + 52 pts |
4 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | + 29 pts |
5 | VC Nayais | + 24 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 113 pts |
2 | OCF Team Legend Wheels | + 72 pts |
3 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
4 | Vendée U | |
5 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | + 52 pts |
2 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | + 29 pts |
3 | CC Périgueux Dordogne | + 2 pts |
4 | Team U LH | + 1 pt |
5 | UC Cholet 49 |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Issoire Cyclisme | + 6 pts |
2 | Team Corrèze-Suchet-Nouvelle Aquitaine | + 4 pts |
3 | VC Avranches | |
4 | UC Pélussin | |
5 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | VC Nayais | + 24 pts |
2 | OC Gif VTT | + 21 pts |
3 | EC Ducossais | + 11 pts |
4 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | + 8 pts |
5 | Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss | + 5 pts |