Challenge BBB-DV Hors N
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | = | 379 pts |
2 | Team CAMA CCD | = | 352 pts |
3 | Team USC Goyave | = | 322 pts |
4 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret | = | 308 pts |
5 | Team Karukéra Assainissement PDL | = | 275 pts |
6 | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | = | 272 pts |
7 | Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss | = | 239 pts |
8 | US Lamentin | = | 228 pts |
9 | VCA du Bourget | = | 187 pts |
10 | CC Vauclinois | = | 173 pts |
11 | UC Monaco | = | 169 pts |
12 | VC Pays de Lorient | = | 150 pts |
13 | Excelsior | = | 143 pts |
14 | EC Bourbonnien | = | 104 pts |
15 | Urt Vélo 64 | = | 100 pts |
16 | Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes | = | 92 pts |
17 | Madinina Bikers | = | 78 pts |
18 | U. Cosnoise Sportive | = | 76 pts |
19 | Pédale Suippase | = | 64 pts |
20 | Team Autolagon-UVN | = | 48 pts |
21 | La Pédale d'Alsace | = | 47 pts |
22 | UV Marie-Galante | = | 46 pts |
23 | CC Plancoetin | = | 44 pts |
24 | ASPTT Brive Agglo Vélo | = | 43 pts |
25 | Team Energizer Martinique Cycle | = | 40 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 06/05/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Cushway | + 70 pts |
2 | Erwan Besnier | + 60 pts |
3 | Oscar Nilsson-Julien | + 40 pts |
4 | Maxime Laymond | + 35 pts |
5 | Nicola Marcerou | + 25 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Cushway | + 70 pts |
2 | Erwan Besnier | + 60 pts |
3 | Oscar Nilsson-Julien | + 40 pts |
4 | Maxime Laymond | + 35 pts |
5 | Nicola Marcerou | + 25 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Evan Pavis | + 8 pts |
2 | Neriah Meunier Sow | + 5 pts |
3 | Maxime Panche | + 1 pt |
4 | Noé Melot | |
5 | Mathis Baron |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 70 pts |
2 | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | + 60 pts |
3 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | + 58 pts |
4 | Vendée U | + 52 pts |
5 | Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole | + 37 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 70 pts |
2 | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | + 60 pts |
3 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | + 58 pts |
4 | Vendée U | + 52 pts |
5 | Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole | + 37 pts |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme | + 25 pts |
2 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | + 24 pts |
3 | CC Périgueux Dordogne | + 20 pts |
4 | Océane Top 16 | + 19 pts |
5 | Team N'side | + 12 pts |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 | + 21 pts |
2 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme | + 18 pts |
3 | UC Pélussin | + 13 pts |
4 | Plouay Cycling Team | + 12 pts |
5 | Team EliteOrga-US Saint-Herblain | + 12 pts |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Dordogne Sud Cyclisme | + 12 pts |
2 | Le Breil Cycling Team | + 5 pts |
Cyclisme Langueux Trégueux | + 4 pts | |
4 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
5 | US Lamentin |