Challenge BBB-DV Hors N
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | = | 234 pts |
2 | Madinina Bikers | + 6 | 149 pts |
3 | VC de l'Est | – 5 | 124 pts |
4 | Team CAMA CCD | + 1 | 119 pts |
5 | UC Spiritaine | – 3 | 113 pts |
6 | CC Vauclinois | + 13 | 75 pts |
7 | VC François | + 5 | 74 pts |
8 | Team USC Goyave | – 8 | 71 pts |
9 | Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss | + 26 | 61 pts |
10 | VC Robertin | – 5 | 56 pts |
11 | Team Madras Cycling | – 6 | 47 pts |
12 | Team Pédale Pilotine-Blue Car | – 3 | 46 pts |
13 | VC de l'Ouest Reu | – 6 | 45 pts |
14 | EC Ducossais | + 2 | 35 pts |
15 | Excelsior | – 5 | 31 pts |
16 | USR Vélo Sotranfamat | – 4 | 30 pts |
17 | Team Karukéra Assainissement PDL | + 6 | 24 pts |
18 | Bretagne Sud Cyclisme-UCKV | + 15 | 23 pts |
19 | Réunion Cycling Développement | – 9 | 22 pts |
20 | VCA du Bourget | = | 21 pts |
21 | Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes | – 7 | 20 pts |
22 | Winner Team VTT | – 7 | 18 pts |
23 | Team Montagnac AC | – 9 | 14 pts |
Teyran Bike | – 9 | 14 pts | |
VC Challandais | = | 14 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 06/05/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Cushway | + 70 pts |
2 | Erwan Besnier | + 60 pts |
3 | Oscar Nilsson-Julien | + 40 pts |
4 | Maxime Laymond | + 35 pts |
5 | Nicola Marcerou | + 25 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Cushway | + 70 pts |
2 | Erwan Besnier | + 60 pts |
3 | Oscar Nilsson-Julien | + 40 pts |
4 | Maxime Laymond | + 35 pts |
5 | Nicola Marcerou | + 25 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Evan Pavis | + 8 pts |
2 | Neriah Meunier Sow | + 5 pts |
3 | Maxime Panche | + 1 pt |
4 | Noé Melot | |
5 | Mathis Baron |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 70 pts |
2 | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | + 60 pts |
3 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | + 58 pts |
4 | Vendée U | + 52 pts |
5 | Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole | + 37 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 70 pts |
2 | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | + 60 pts |
3 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | + 58 pts |
4 | Vendée U | + 52 pts |
5 | Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole | + 37 pts |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme | + 25 pts |
2 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | + 24 pts |
3 | CC Périgueux Dordogne | + 20 pts |
4 | Océane Top 16 | + 19 pts |
5 | Team N'side | + 12 pts |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 | + 21 pts |
2 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme | + 18 pts |
3 | UC Pélussin | + 13 pts |
4 | Plouay Cycling Team | + 12 pts |
5 | Team EliteOrga-US Saint-Herblain | + 12 pts |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Dordogne Sud Cyclisme | + 12 pts |
2 | Le Breil Cycling Team | + 5 pts |
Cyclisme Langueux Trégueux | + 4 pts | |
4 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
5 | US Lamentin |