Challenge BBB-DV N2
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Pays de Dinan | = | 2708 pts |
2 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | + 2 | 2451 pts |
3 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys | – 1 | 2246 pts |
4 | CM Aubervilliers 93 | = | 1827 pts |
5 | POC Côte de Lumière | – 1 | 1442 pts |
6 | CC Périgueux Dordogne | + 1 | 1275 pts |
7 | Laval Cyclisme 53 | = | 1240 pts |
8 | UC Cholet 49 | = | 1212 pts |
9 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme | = | 1145 pts |
10 | Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles | = | 1054 pts |
11 | VC Toucy | = | 936 pts |
12 | Team Cycliste Azuréen | = | 926 pts |
13 | USSA Pavilly Barentin | = | 810 pts |
14 | VS Chartrain | = | 740 pts |
15 | Guidon Chalettois | = | 649 pts |
16 | AC Bisontine | = | 613 pts |
17 | VC Unité Schwenheim | + 2 | 516 pts |
18 | Team U Cube 17 | – 1 | 506 pts |
19 | VC Amateur Saint-Quentin | + 1 | 383 pts |
20 | Team Rémy Meder Haguenau | + 2 | 360 pts |
21 | Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | – 1 | 355 pts |
22 | Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Velin | = | 143 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 06/05/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Cushway | + 70 pts |
2 | Erwan Besnier | + 60 pts |
3 | Oscar Nilsson-Julien | + 40 pts |
4 | Maxime Laymond | + 35 pts |
5 | Nicola Marcerou | + 25 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Cushway | + 70 pts |
2 | Erwan Besnier | + 60 pts |
3 | Oscar Nilsson-Julien | + 40 pts |
4 | Maxime Laymond | + 35 pts |
5 | Nicola Marcerou | + 25 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Evan Pavis | + 8 pts |
2 | Neriah Meunier Sow | + 5 pts |
3 | Maxime Panche | + 1 pt |
4 | Noé Melot | |
5 | Mathis Baron |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 70 pts |
2 | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | + 60 pts |
3 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | + 58 pts |
4 | Vendée U | + 52 pts |
5 | Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole | + 37 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 70 pts |
2 | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | + 60 pts |
3 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | + 58 pts |
4 | Vendée U | + 52 pts |
5 | Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole | + 37 pts |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme | + 25 pts |
2 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | + 24 pts |
3 | CC Périgueux Dordogne | + 20 pts |
4 | Océane Top 16 | + 19 pts |
5 | Team N'side | + 12 pts |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 | + 21 pts |
2 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme | + 18 pts |
3 | UC Pélussin | + 13 pts |
4 | Plouay Cycling Team | + 12 pts |
5 | Team EliteOrga-US Saint-Herblain | + 12 pts |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Dordogne Sud Cyclisme | + 12 pts |
2 | Le Breil Cycling Team | + 5 pts |
Cyclisme Langueux Trégueux | + 4 pts | |
4 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
5 | US Lamentin |