Challenge BBB-DV N2
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Pays de Dinan | – 1 | 1520 pts |
2 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys | – 1 | 1340 pts |
3 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | + 2 | 1133 pts |
4 | CM Aubervilliers 93 | – 1 | 1102 pts |
5 | Laval Cyclisme 53 | = | 997 pts |
6 | Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles | = | 917 pts |
7 | CC Périgueux Dordogne | – 1 | 794 pts |
8 | Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme | – 2 | 768 pts |
9 | USSA Pavilly Barentin | – 3 | 683 pts |
10 | VC Toucy | + 1 | 612 pts |
11 | UC Cholet 49 | – 1 | 611 pts |
12 | Team Cycliste Azuréen | + 1 | 498 pts |
13 | Guidon Chalettois | + 1 | 416 pts |
14 | VC Unité Schwenheim | = | 384 pts |
15 | AC Bisontine | + 15 | 378 pts |
POC Côte de Lumière | + 3 | 378 pts | |
17 | Team U Cube 17 | – 1 | 365 pts |
18 | Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | – 4 | 334 pts |
19 | VS Chartrain | + 1 | 319 pts |
20 | Team Rémy Meder Haguenau | – 2 | 289 pts |
21 | VC Amateur Saint-Quentin | – 1 | 286 pts |
22 | Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Velin | – 1 | 75 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 06/05/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Cushway | + 70 pts |
2 | Erwan Besnier | + 60 pts |
3 | Oscar Nilsson-Julien | + 40 pts |
4 | Maxime Laymond | + 35 pts |
5 | Nicola Marcerou | + 25 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Cushway | + 70 pts |
2 | Erwan Besnier | + 60 pts |
3 | Oscar Nilsson-Julien | + 40 pts |
4 | Maxime Laymond | + 35 pts |
5 | Nicola Marcerou | + 25 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Evan Pavis | + 8 pts |
2 | Neriah Meunier Sow | + 5 pts |
3 | Maxime Panche | + 1 pt |
4 | Noé Melot | |
5 | Mathis Baron |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 70 pts |
2 | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | + 60 pts |
3 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | + 58 pts |
4 | Vendée U | + 52 pts |
5 | Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole | + 37 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 70 pts |
2 | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | + 60 pts |
3 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | + 58 pts |
4 | Vendée U | + 52 pts |
5 | Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole | + 37 pts |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme | + 25 pts |
2 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | + 24 pts |
3 | CC Périgueux Dordogne | + 20 pts |
4 | Océane Top 16 | + 19 pts |
5 | Team N'side | + 12 pts |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 | + 21 pts |
2 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme | + 18 pts |
3 | UC Pélussin | + 13 pts |
4 | Plouay Cycling Team | + 12 pts |
5 | Team EliteOrga-US Saint-Herblain | + 12 pts |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Dordogne Sud Cyclisme | + 12 pts |
2 | Le Breil Cycling Team | + 5 pts |
Cyclisme Langueux Trégueux | + 4 pts | |
4 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
5 | US Lamentin |