Challenge BBB-DV N1
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | = | 2127 pts |
2 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | + 2 | 1144 pts |
3 | VC Pays de Loudéac | = | 1133 pts |
4 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | – 2 | 1078 pts |
5 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | + 4 | 902 pts |
6 | VC Rouen 76 | – 1 | 879 pts |
7 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC | – 1 | 849 pts |
8 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | – 1 | 772 pts |
9 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | + 4 | 715 pts |
10 | Vendée U | – 2 | 696 pts |
11 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-Véranda Rideau | = | 629 pts |
12 | Océane Top 16 | – 2 | 624 pts |
13 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | – 2 | 617 pts |
14 | UC Nantes Atlantique | = | 562 pts |
15 | CC Étupes | + 3 | 561 pts |
16 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | = | 547 pts |
17 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | – 2 | 495 pts |
18 | Laval Cyclisme 53 | – 1 | 447 pts |
19 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | – 1 | 346 pts |
20 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC | = | 290 pts |
21 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis | – 2 | 251 pts |
22 | Guidon Chalettois | – 1 | 230 pts |
23 | Team Pays de Dinan | – 1 | 195 pts |
24 | Team U Cube 17 | – 3 | 187 pts |
25 | AC Bisontine | + 1 | 106 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 25/03/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Axel Chatelus | + 50 pts |
2 | Antoine Roussel | + 40 pts |
3 | Ben Chilton | + 35 pts |
4 | Alexis Deus | + 30 pts |
5 | Aurélien Costeplane | + 27 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Ben Chilton | + 35 pts |
2 | Alexis Deus | + 30 pts |
3 | Dexter Leeming-Sykes | + 10 pts |
4 | Hugo Roudier | + 5 pts |
5 | Armand Gouery | + 2 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Mathis Baron | |
2 | Mattéo Viardot | |
3 | Justin Coron | |
Tom Lambert Wetzel | ||
5 | Kenji Laventure |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 113 pts |
2 | OCF Team Legend Wheels | + 72 pts |
3 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | + 52 pts |
4 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | + 29 pts |
5 | VC Nayais | + 24 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 113 pts |
2 | OCF Team Legend Wheels | + 72 pts |
3 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
4 | Vendée U | |
5 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | + 52 pts |
2 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | + 29 pts |
3 | CC Périgueux Dordogne | + 2 pts |
4 | Team U LH | + 1 pt |
5 | UC Cholet 49 |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Issoire Cyclisme | + 6 pts |
2 | Team Corrèze-Suchet-Nouvelle Aquitaine | + 4 pts |
3 | VC Avranches | |
4 | UC Pélussin | |
5 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | VC Nayais | + 24 pts |
2 | OC Gif VTT | + 21 pts |
3 | Team Coop Velocité | + 3 pts |
4 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
5 | US Lamentin |