Challenge BBB-DV N1
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | = | 1194 pts |
2 | VC Pays de Loudéac | + 1 | 428 pts |
3 | Océane Top 16 | – 1 | 408 pts |
4 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC | = | 394 pts |
5 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-Véranda Rideau | = | 385 pts |
6 | UC Nantes Atlantique | = | 370 pts |
7 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | = | 363 pts |
8 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | = | 317 pts |
9 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | + 1 | 298 pts |
10 | Laval Cyclisme 53 | + 1 | 269 pts |
11 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | – 1 | 257 pts |
12 | VC Rouen 76 | = | 249 pts |
13 | Vendée U | + 1 | 222 pts |
14 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | + 6 | 221 pts |
15 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | + 2 | 210 pts |
16 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | – 2 | 187 pts |
17 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | – 1 | 175 pts |
18 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | + 1 | 145 pts |
19 | Team U Cube 17 | + 1 | 144 pts |
20 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis | + 2 | 119 pts |
21 | Team Pays de Dinan | + 2 | 111 pts |
22 | CC Étupes | – 2 | 109 pts |
23 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC | – 3 | 76 pts |
24 | Guidon Chalettois | + 14 | 55 pts |
25 | AC Bisontine | – 4 | 16 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 25/03/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Axel Chatelus | + 50 pts |
2 | Antoine Roussel | + 40 pts |
3 | Ben Chilton | + 35 pts |
4 | Alexis Deus | + 30 pts |
5 | Aurélien Costeplane | + 27 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Ben Chilton | + 35 pts |
2 | Alexis Deus | + 30 pts |
3 | Dexter Leeming-Sykes | + 10 pts |
4 | Hugo Roudier | + 5 pts |
5 | Armand Gouery | + 2 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Mathis Baron | |
2 | Mattéo Viardot | |
3 | Justin Coron | |
Tom Lambert Wetzel | ||
5 | Kenji Laventure |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 113 pts |
2 | OCF Team Legend Wheels | + 72 pts |
3 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | + 52 pts |
4 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | + 29 pts |
5 | VC Nayais | + 24 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 113 pts |
2 | OCF Team Legend Wheels | + 72 pts |
3 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
4 | Vendée U | |
5 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | + 52 pts |
2 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | + 29 pts |
3 | CC Périgueux Dordogne | + 2 pts |
4 | Team U LH | + 1 pt |
5 | UC Cholet 49 |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Issoire Cyclisme | + 6 pts |
2 | Team Corrèze-Suchet-Nouvelle Aquitaine | + 4 pts |
3 | VC Avranches | |
4 | UC Pélussin | |
5 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | VC Nayais | + 24 pts |
2 | OC Gif VTT | + 21 pts |
3 | Team Coop Velocité | + 3 pts |
4 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
5 | US Lamentin |