Challenge BBB-DV Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Catégorie | Progression (place) | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
76 | Excelsior | Hors DN | – 1 | 369 pts |
77 | Team Macadam’s Cowboys | National 3 | = | 354 pts |
78 | Arc en Ciel CC | Hors DN | = | 349 pts |
79 | VC Amateur Saint-Quentin | National 3 | = | 318 pts |
80 | UV Nord | Hors DN | = | 313 pts |
81 | Entente Sud Gascogne | National 3 | = | 295 pts |
82 | Team U Anjou 49 | National 3 | = | 278 pts |
83 | UC Monaco | Hors DN | = | 271 pts |
84 | US Saint-Herblain | National 3 | = | 245 pts |
85 | Team Fybolia Locminé Auto | National 3 | = | 237 pts |
VC Quintin | Hors DN | = | 237 pts | |
87 | EC Mayennaise | Hors DN | = | 228 pts |
88 | Team Vienne 86 | National 3 | = | 200 pts |
89 | Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 | National 3 | = | 195 pts |
90 | UC Orléans | National 3 | = | 191 pts |
91 | UC Moule | Hors DN | = | 184 pts |
92 | VC Guyanais-Embal Tout-Hôtel Amazonia | Hors DN | = | 173 pts |
93 | UV Poitiers | Hors DN | = | 169 pts |
94 | EC Stéphanois | Hors DN | = | 158 pts |
95 | UC Messina Amnéville | Hors DN | = | 134 pts |
96 | EC Ducossais | Hors DN | = | 132 pts |
Team Chris Net | National 3 | = | 132 pts | |
UV Marie-Galante | Hors DN | = | 132 pts | |
99 | VS Eguisheim | Hors DN | = | 130 pts |
100 | VC Avranches | National 3 | = | 129 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 06/05/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Theo Anderson | + 23 pts |
2 | Jocelyn Baguelin | |
3 | Théo Thomas | |
4 | Victor Papon | |
5 | Victor Guernalec |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Ben Chilton | |
2 | Clément Izquierdo | |
3 | Bjoern Koerdt | |
4 | Edvin Lovidius | |
5 | Joris Chaussinand |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Noé Melot | |
2 | Mathis Baron | |
3 | Thibault Ayache | |
4 | Mark Lightfoot | |
5 | Mattéo Viardot |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
2 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | |
3 | VC Rouen 76 | |
4 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | |
5 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
2 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | |
3 | VC Rouen 76 | |
4 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | |
5 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | |
2 | VCU Schwenheim | |
3 | Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme | |
4 | UV Aube | |
5 | UC Cholet 49 |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Adris-La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | |
2 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | |
3 | UC Pélussin | |
4 | Issoire Cyclisme | |
5 | VC Avranches |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
2 | US Lamentin | |
3 | Team Madras Cycling | |
4 | CSCA Propreté 2000 | |
5 | CC Vauclinois |