Challenge BBB-DV Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Catégorie | Progression (place) | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
76 | VS Hyérois | National 3 | – 6 | 13 pts |
77 | EC Ducossais | Hors DN | – 6 | 12 pts |
USR Vélo | Hors DN | – 6 | 12 pts | |
VC Unité Schwenheim | National 2 | – 3 | 12 pts | |
80 | VC Amateur Saint-Quentin | National 3 | + 5 | 10 pts |
81 | UC Monaco | Hors DN | + 10 | 8 pts |
VC Avranches | National 3 | + 10 | 8 pts | |
83 | Excelsior | Hors DN | – 8 | 7 pts |
SC Val d'Arré | Hors DN | – 8 | 7 pts | |
Team Chris Net | Hors DN | + 8 | 7 pts | |
86 | VC du François | Hors DN | – 9 | 6 pts |
VC Toucy | National 2 | + 5 | 6 pts | |
88 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | Hors DN | – 9 | 5 pts |
Team Rémy Meder Haguenau | National 2 | – 9 | 5 pts | |
VC Pays de Lorient | National 3 | + 3 | 5 pts | |
91 | CC Ergué Gabéric | Hors DN | = | 4 pts |
Rayon d'Argent | Hors DN | – 10 | 4 pts | |
UV Marie-Galante | Hors DN | – 10 | 4 pts | |
94 | Entente Touraine Team Cycliste 37 | National 3 | – 11 | 3 pts |
UV Limousine | National 3 | – 3 | 3 pts | |
UC Briochine | Hors DN | – 3 | 3 pts | |
97 | UC Aubenas | National 3 | – 12 | 2 pts |
UC Grimaudoise | Hors DN | – 12 | 2 pts | |
VS Valletais | National 3 | – 6 | 2 pts | |
100 | AC Lanester 56 | Hors DN | – 9 | 1 pt |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 29/04/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Jocelyn Baguelin | |
2 | Gari Lagnet | |
3 | Clément Izquierdo | |
4 | Ilan Larmet | |
5 | Markus Pajur |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Clément Izquierdo | |
2 | Bjoern Koerdt | |
3 | Ben Chilton | |
4 | Théo Laurans | |
5 | Edvin Lovidius |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Mathis Baron | |
2 | Noé Melot | |
3 | Thibault Ayache | |
4 | Mattéo Viardot | |
5 | Tom Lambert Wetzel |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
2 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | |
3 | VC Rouen 76 | |
4 | Vendée U | |
5 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
2 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | |
3 | VC Rouen 76 | |
4 | Vendée U | |
5 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | VCU Schwenheim | |
2 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | |
3 | Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme | |
4 | UV Aube | |
5 | UC Cholet 49 |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | |
2 | UC Pélussin | |
3 | VC Avranches | |
4 | Team Adris-La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | |
5 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
2 | US Lamentin | |
3 | Team Madras Cycling | |
4 | CSCA Propreté 2000 | |
5 | CC Vauclinois |