Challenge BBB-DV N1
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | AC Bisontine | = | 29 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 22/04/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Théo Laurans | + 60 pts |
2 | Markus Pajur | + 50 pts |
3 | Gustav Basson | + 40 pts |
4 | Simon Robin | + 35 pts |
5 | Nicolas Silliau | + 30 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Théo Laurans | + 60 pts |
2 | Mathias Piron | + 24 pts |
3 | Tom Giordanengo | + 15 pts |
4 | Clément Sanchez | + 15 pts |
5 | Gaspard André | + 15 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Clément Sanchez | + 15 pts |
2 | Marin Escure | + 8 pts |
3 | Baptiste Berger | + 6 pts |
Axel Robert | + 6 pts | |
5 | Gaël Prigent | + 5 pts |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 71 pts |
2 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 69 pts |
3 | CR4C Roanne | + 65 pts |
4 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | + 46 pts |
5 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | + 41 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 71 pts |
2 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 69 pts |
3 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | + 46 pts |
4 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | + 41 pts |
5 | Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole | + 30 pts |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | CR4C Roanne | + 65 pts |
2 | ESEG Douai | + 32 pts |
3 | UC Cholet 49 | + 17 pts |
4 | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme | + 14 pts |
5 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | + 12 pts |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | + 34 pts |
2 | Team Adris-La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | + 14 pts |
3 | UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure | + 8 pts |
4 | Vannes UCK Bretagne Sud Cyclisme | + 4 pts |
5 | Morlaix Cyclisme Performance | + 3 pts |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | CM Aubervilliers 93-St-Michel-Mavic | + 20 pts |
2 | Team Pays de Briec | + 18 pts |
3 | Team VCC Capesterre-Belle-Eau | + 15 pts |
4 | Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes | + 13 pts |
5 | Guidon Sprinter Canalien Cycling Team | + 8 pts |