Challenge BBB-DV N1
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vendée U | = | 3393 pts |
2 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC | = | 3041 pts |
3 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | = | 2124 pts |
4 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-Véranda Rideau | = | 2039 pts |
5 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | = | 1977 pts |
6 | CR4C Roanne | = | 1857 pts |
7 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret | = | 1523 pts |
8 | VC Rouen 76 | + 1 | 1452 pts |
9 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | – 1 | 1405 pts |
10 | UC Nantes Atlantique | = | 1315 pts |
11 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | + 2 | 1310 pts |
12 | Océane Top 16 | – 1 | 1225 pts |
13 | VC Pays de Loudéac | – 1 | 1211 pts |
14 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | + 2 | 1183 pts |
15 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | – 1 | 1094 pts |
16 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | = | 1014 pts |
17 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | = | 983 pts |
18 | CC Étupes | = | 921 pts |
19 | SCO Dijon-Team Matériel-velo.com | = | 872 pts |
20 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain | + 1 | 571 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 29/04/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Antonin Souchon | + 70 pts |
2 | Edvin Lovidius | + 50 pts |
3 | Sam Maisonobe | + 50 pts |
4 | Justin Ducret | + 50 pts |
5 | Jocelyn Baguelin | + 43 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Antonin Souchon | + 70 pts |
2 | Edvin Lovidius | + 50 pts |
3 | Sam Maisonobe | + 50 pts |
4 | Corentin Devroute | + 40 pts |
5 | Marius Macé | + 35 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Clément Sanchez | + 3 pts |
2 | Diego Charteau | + 1 pt |
3 | Mathis Baron | |
4 | Noé Melot | |
5 | Thibault Ayache |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | + 159 pts |
2 | CC Étupes | + 130 pts |
3 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 78 pts |
4 | VC Pays de Loudéac | + 70 pts |
5 | Vendée U | + 57 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | + 159 pts |
2 | CC Étupes | + 130 pts |
3 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 78 pts |
4 | VC Pays de Loudéac | + 70 pts |
5 | Vendée U | + 57 pts |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme | + 48 pts |
2 | VCU Schwenheim | + 30 pts |
3 | Team N'side | + 19 pts |
4 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | |
5 | UV Aube |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Plouay Cycling Team | + 12 pts |
2 | VC Avranches | + 8 pts |
3 | Issoire Cyclisme | + 7 pts |
4 | Morlaix Cyclisme Performance | + 7 pts |
5 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | + 6 pts |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Aulnay Drancy 93 | + 7 pts |
2 | VC Communautaire Hettange | + 4 pts |
3 | CC Varennes-Vauzelles | + 2 pts |
4 | U. Cosnoise Sportive | + 1 pt |
5 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 |