Challenge BBB-DV N1
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vendée U | = | 5686 pts |
2 | Océane Top 16 | = | 5055 pts |
3 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin | = | 4899 pts |
4 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | + 1 | 4379 pts |
5 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | + 1 | 4315 pts |
6 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC | + 2 | 4244 pts |
7 | CR4C Roanne | + 3 | 3858 pts |
8 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret | + 3 | 3812 pts |
9 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | + 3 | 3776 pts |
10 | CC Étupes | + 3 | 3702 pts |
11 | VC Pays de Loudéac | + 3 | 3517 pts |
12 | VC Rouen 76 | + 3 | 3415 pts |
13 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | + 3 | 3020 pts |
14 | UC Nantes Atlantique | + 3 | 2970 pts |
15 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | + 4 | 2424 pts |
16 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | + 4 | 2148 pts |
17 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire | + 4 | 2015 pts |
18 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | + 4 | 1642 pts |
19 | Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Velin | + 4 | 536 pts |
20 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain | + 4 | 419 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 29/04/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Antonin Souchon | + 70 pts |
2 | Edvin Lovidius | + 50 pts |
3 | Sam Maisonobe | + 50 pts |
4 | Justin Ducret | + 50 pts |
5 | Jocelyn Baguelin | + 43 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Antonin Souchon | + 70 pts |
2 | Edvin Lovidius | + 50 pts |
3 | Sam Maisonobe | + 50 pts |
4 | Corentin Devroute | + 40 pts |
5 | Marius Macé | + 35 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Clément Sanchez | + 3 pts |
2 | Diego Charteau | + 1 pt |
3 | Mathis Baron | |
4 | Noé Melot | |
5 | Thibault Ayache |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | + 159 pts |
2 | CC Étupes | + 130 pts |
3 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 78 pts |
4 | VC Pays de Loudéac | + 70 pts |
5 | Vendée U | + 57 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | + 159 pts |
2 | CC Étupes | + 130 pts |
3 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 78 pts |
4 | VC Pays de Loudéac | + 70 pts |
5 | Vendée U | + 57 pts |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme | + 48 pts |
2 | VCU Schwenheim | + 30 pts |
3 | Team N'side | + 19 pts |
4 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | |
5 | UV Aube |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Plouay Cycling Team | + 12 pts |
2 | VC Avranches | + 8 pts |
3 | Issoire Cyclisme | + 7 pts |
4 | Morlaix Cyclisme Performance | + 7 pts |
5 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | + 6 pts |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Aulnay Drancy 93 | + 7 pts |
2 | VC Communautaire Hettange | + 4 pts |
3 | CC Varennes-Vauzelles | + 2 pts |
4 | U. Cosnoise Sportive | + 1 pt |
5 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 |