Challenge BBB-DV Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Catégorie | Progression (place) | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
101 | UC Orléans | National 3 | = | 36 pts |
102 | VC Spiripontain | Hors DN | + 10 | 33 pts |
103 | La Voge VTT | Hors DN | – 1 | 31 pts |
104 | VC Quintinais | Hors DN | – 1 | 29 pts |
105 | VC Morteau-Montbenoît | Hors DN | – 1 | 28 pts |
106 | AC Levant | Hors DN | + 1 | 25 pts |
UCK Vannes | Hors DN | – 1 | 25 pts | |
108 | Arc en Ciel CC | Hors DN | – 2 | 23 pts |
109 | EC Trélissac Coulounieix 24 | Hors DN | + 7 | 22 pts |
110 | UC Briochine | Hors DN | + 6 | 21 pts |
111 | FC Oloronais | Hors DN | + 35 | 20 pts |
La Pédale d'Alsace | Hors DN | – 3 | 20 pts | |
113 | UVC Charleville-Mézières | Hors DN | – 4 | 19 pts |
114 | RO Brignoles | Hors DN | – 4 | 18 pts |
Team U Anjou 49 | Hors DN | – 4 | 18 pts | |
116 | VCA du Bourget | Hors DN | – 3 | 16 pts |
117 | Pau Vélo 64 | Hors DN | – 3 | 15 pts |
US Saint-Pierre-des-Corps | Hors DN | – 3 | 15 pts | |
119 | UV Mazamet | Hors DN | – 3 | 14 pts |
VC Hettange-Grande | Hors DN | – 3 | 14 pts | |
121 | CA Evron | Hors DN | – 1 | 13 pts |
Pédale Suippase | Hors DN | – 1 | 13 pts | |
Stade Montois Cyclisme | Hors DN | = | 13 pts | |
VC Canalien | Hors DN | – 1 | 13 pts | |
Vélophile Naintréenne | Hors DN | – 1 | 13 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 13/05/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Jocelyn Baguelin | |
2 | Victor Guernalec | |
3 | Théo Thomas | |
4 | Victor Papon | |
5 | Gari Lagnet |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Clément Izquierdo | |
2 | Ben Chilton | |
3 | Joris Chaussinand | |
4 | Bjoern Koerdt | |
5 | Edvin Lovidius |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Noé Melot | |
2 | Mathis Baron | |
3 | Thibault Ayache | |
Clément Sanchez | ||
5 | Mark Lightfoot |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
2 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | |
3 | VC Rouen 76 | |
4 | Vendée U | |
5 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
2 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | |
3 | VC Rouen 76 | |
4 | Vendée U | |
5 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | |
2 | VCU Schwenheim | |
3 | Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme | |
4 | UV Aube | |
5 | UC Cholet 49 |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Adris-La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | |
2 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | |
3 | UC Pélussin | |
4 | Issoire Cyclisme | |
5 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
2 | US Lamentin | |
3 | Team Madras Cycling | |
4 | CSCA Propreté 2000 | |
5 | Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss |