Challenge BBB-DV N2
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole | – 1 | 290 pts |
2 | CC Périgueux Dordogne | – 2 | 201 pts |
3 | UC Cholet 49 | = | 63 pts |
4 | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme | = | 61 pts |
5 | USSA Pavilly Barentin | = | 47 pts |
6 | Team Macadam's Cowboys | = | 32 pts |
7 | Orléans Loiret Cyclisme | = | 27 pts |
8 | UV Limoges-Team U 87 | = | 26 pts |
9 | Team Elite Restauration-Louault 89 | = | 17 pts |
10 | Paris Cycliste Olympique | = | 16 pts |
11 | VC Amateur Saint-Quentin | = | 14 pts |
12 | CR4C Roanne | = | 13 pts |
Les Sables Vendée Cyclisme | = | 13 pts | |
VS Valletais | = | 13 pts | |
15 | C'Chartres Cyclisme | = | 12 pts |
16 | VC Corbas | = | 9 pts |
17 | VC La Pomme Marseille | = | 7 pts |
18 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin | = | 5 pts |
VCU Schwenheim | = | 5 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 25/03/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Axel Chatelus | + 50 pts |
2 | Antoine Roussel | + 40 pts |
3 | Ben Chilton | + 35 pts |
4 | Alexis Deus | + 30 pts |
5 | Aurélien Costeplane | + 27 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Ben Chilton | + 35 pts |
2 | Alexis Deus | + 30 pts |
3 | Dexter Leeming-Sykes | + 10 pts |
4 | Hugo Roudier | + 5 pts |
5 | Armand Gouery | + 2 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Mathis Baron | |
2 | Mattéo Viardot | |
3 | Justin Coron | |
Tom Lambert Wetzel | ||
5 | Kenji Laventure |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 113 pts |
2 | OCF Team Legend Wheels | + 72 pts |
3 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | + 52 pts |
4 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | + 29 pts |
5 | VC Nayais | + 24 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 113 pts |
2 | OCF Team Legend Wheels | + 72 pts |
3 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
4 | Vendée U | |
5 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | + 52 pts |
2 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | + 29 pts |
3 | CC Périgueux Dordogne | + 2 pts |
4 | Team U LH | + 1 pt |
5 | UC Cholet 49 |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Issoire Cyclisme | + 6 pts |
2 | Team Corrèze-Suchet-Nouvelle Aquitaine | + 4 pts |
3 | VC Avranches | |
4 | UC Pélussin | |
5 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | VC Nayais | + 24 pts |
2 | OC Gif VTT | + 21 pts |
3 | Team Coop Velocité | + 3 pts |
4 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
5 | US Lamentin |