Challenge BBB-DV N1
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | = | 3806 pts |
2 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | = | 3482 pts |
3 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | + 1 | 3336 pts |
4 | Vendée U | – 1 | 3266 pts |
5 | SCO Dijon-Team Matériel-velo.com | = | 3028 pts |
6 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC | = | 2777 pts |
7 | CR4C Roanne | + 2 | 2720 pts |
8 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | = | 2684 pts |
9 | UC Nantes Atlantique | – 2 | 2637 pts |
10 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | = | 2394 pts |
11 | VC Rouen 76 | + 2 | 2355 pts |
12 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | = | 2348 pts |
13 | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-Véranda Rideau | – 2 | 2326 pts |
14 | VC Pays de Loudéac | = | 2185 pts |
15 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys | = | 2069 pts |
16 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | = | 1903 pts |
17 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain | = | 1823 pts |
18 | CC Étupes | = | 1691 pts |
19 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret | + 1 | 1187 pts |
20 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | + 2 | 808 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 29/04/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Antonin Souchon | + 70 pts |
2 | Edvin Lovidius | + 50 pts |
3 | Sam Maisonobe | + 50 pts |
4 | Justin Ducret | + 50 pts |
5 | Jocelyn Baguelin | + 43 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Antonin Souchon | + 70 pts |
2 | Edvin Lovidius | + 50 pts |
3 | Sam Maisonobe | + 50 pts |
4 | Corentin Devroute | + 40 pts |
5 | Marius Macé | + 35 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Clément Sanchez | + 3 pts |
2 | Diego Charteau | + 1 pt |
3 | Mathis Baron | |
4 | Noé Melot | |
5 | Thibault Ayache |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | + 159 pts |
2 | CC Étupes | + 130 pts |
3 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 78 pts |
4 | VC Pays de Loudéac | + 70 pts |
5 | Vendée U | + 57 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | + 159 pts |
2 | CC Étupes | + 130 pts |
3 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 78 pts |
4 | VC Pays de Loudéac | + 70 pts |
5 | Vendée U | + 57 pts |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme | + 48 pts |
2 | VCU Schwenheim | + 30 pts |
3 | Team N'side | + 19 pts |
4 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | |
5 | UV Aube |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Plouay Cycling Team | + 12 pts |
2 | VC Avranches | + 8 pts |
3 | Issoire Cyclisme | + 7 pts |
4 | Morlaix Cyclisme Performance | + 7 pts |
5 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | + 6 pts |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Aulnay Drancy 93 | + 7 pts |
2 | VC Communautaire Hettange | + 4 pts |
3 | CC Varennes-Vauzelles | + 2 pts |
4 | U. Cosnoise Sportive | + 1 pt |
5 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 |