Challenge BBB-DV N1
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Velin | = | 44 pts |
2 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC | – 1 | 36 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 22/04/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Markus Pajur | + 50 pts |
2 | Gustav Basson | + 40 pts |
3 | Simon Robin | + 35 pts |
4 | Nicolas Silliau | + 30 pts |
5 | Corentin Dubois | + 27 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Mathias Piron | + 24 pts |
2 | Tom Giordanengo | + 15 pts |
3 | Clément Sanchez | + 15 pts |
4 | Florian Carpentier | + 12 pts |
5 | Dorian Soulard | + 12 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Clément Sanchez | + 15 pts |
2 | Marin Escure | + 8 pts |
3 | Baptiste Berger | + 6 pts |
4 | Mathis Baron | |
5 | Noé Melot |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 71 pts |
2 | CR4C Roanne | + 65 pts |
3 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | + 41 pts |
4 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | + 34 pts |
5 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | + 31 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 71 pts |
2 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | + 41 pts |
3 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | + 31 pts |
4 | Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole | + 30 pts |
5 | Guidon Chalettois | + 26 pts |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | CR4C Roanne | + 65 pts |
2 | UC Cholet 49 | + 17 pts |
3 | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme | + 14 pts |
4 | ESEG Douai | + 14 pts |
5 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | + 12 pts |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | + 34 pts |
2 | Team EliteOrga-US Saint-Herblain | + 1 pt |
3 | VC Avranches | |
4 | UC Pélussin | |
5 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | UC Monaco | + 7 pts |
2 | VC Pays de Lorient | + 3 pts |
3 | AC Brévinois | + 2 pts |
4 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
5 | US Lamentin |