Trophée des Grimpeurs Dames : Classement
Jeannie Longo a remporté le Trophée des Grimpeurs Dames.
Classement :
1 LONGO CIPRELLI Jeannie AS PALAIS SPORTS ALPEXPO en 1h 37mn 42s
2 PITEL Edwige AS PALAIS SPORTS ALPEXPO à 53s
3 GAUTARD ROUSSEL Karine VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE à 53s
4 BIANNIC Aude CR BRETAGNE J2 à 02mn 08s
5 JEULAND Pascale VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE ESP à 02mn 08s
6 JAUNATRE Marina VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE à 02mn 08s
7 MUFFAT Alexia CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION J1 à 02mn 08s
8 MERMILLOD Eugénie CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION à 02mn 08s
9 FERRIER BRUNEAU Christel BEZIERS-MEDITERRANEE CYCL à 02mn 08s
10 BRAVARD Mélanie CR POITOU CHARENTES ESP à 02mn 08s
11 FOURNIER Roxane ES GERVAIS LILAS J2 à 02mn 08s
12 MAJERUS Christine ESGL 93 - GSD GESTION ESP à 02mn 08s
13 BLANQUEFORT Emilie CR AQUITAINE ESP à 02mn 08s
14 GUARNIER Megan ASPTT DIJON à 02mn 08s
15 RANNOU Alexandra VS QUIMPEROIS à 02mn 08s
16 CREUX Sophie ESGL 93 - GSD GESTION à 02mn 08s
17 THOMAS Béatrice ESGL 93 - GSD GESTION à 02mn 08s
18 MERLOT Emmanuelle VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE à 02mn 08s
19 GODEY Pauline CR LORRAINE J1 à 02mn 08s
20 RIVAT Amélie C.C. ST MARTINOIS ESP à 02mn 08s
21 QUILLACQ Cécile CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE à 02mn 08s
22 BRAMANTE Aurélie A.C. LYON VAISE à 02mn 08s
23 LESUEUR Mélodie ESGL 93 - GSD GESTION ESP à 02mn 08s
24 FISCHER Jennifer VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE ESP à 02mn 12s
25 JEULAND Nathalie VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE à 02mn 12s
26 AZAM Marion CR MIDI PYRENEES J2 à 02mn 12s
27 COX Leda ESGL 93 - GSD GESTION à 02mn 24s
28 BESSEYRIAS Caroline VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN à 02mn 37s
29 FINOT LAIVIER Magalie CR BOURGOGNE à 02mn 43s
30 ROUSSE Marion ES GERVAIS LILAS J2 à 05mn 01s
31 RIBEROT Fanny V.C. ST JULIEN EN GENEVOIS à 05mn 26s
32 GIRARDET Florence VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE à 07mn 56s
33 STARNES Alison USA FEMMES DEVELOPPEMENT à 09mn 14s
34 CUSSY Laurena ESGL 93 - GSD GESTION ESP à 09mn 16s
35 DELANNOY Justine CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE ESP à 09mn 16s
36 CADOL Nathalie ESGL 93 - GSD GESTION à 09mn 16s
37 LE BEC Karine CD COTES D`ARMOR à 09mn 16s
38 LE HELLEY Annick CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE à 09mn 16s
39 SICOT Marion CR ORLEANAIS J1 à 09mn 16s
40 STAPF Blandine FRANCE POLICE FEMININE à 09mn 16s
41 LE BAIL Elodie CR BRETAGNE ESP à 09mn 16s
42 MILLER Sinead USA FEMMES DEVELOPPEMENT ESP à 09mn 16s
43 MOREL PETITGIRARD Marlène VELO CLUB ORNANS ESP à 09mn 16s
44 DOS SANTOS Sandra CD MOSELLE J1 à 09mn 16s
45 GORON Angélique CR NORMANDIE J2 à 09mn 16s
46 DARCEL Camille CD COTES D`ARMOR à 09mn 16s
47 GAILLON Sylvie ASPTT DIJON à 09mn 16s
48 DEFRANOUX Johanna VELO CLUB ORNANS J1 à 09mn 16s
49 RICHARD Audrey BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 à 09mn 16s
50 CLOAREC Marie Laure FRANCE POLICE FEMININE à 09mn 16s
51 MACRET Justine CR NORMANDIE J2 à 09mn 16s
52 ROYER Marion CD MOSELLE J2 à 09mn 16s
53 PADER Lucie CR AUVERGNE J1 à 09mn 16s
54 LEPASALU Laura CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION à 09mn 16s
55 LE FOURN Aodez CR BRETAGNE ESP à 09mn 16s
56 MAUGRAS Claire ASPTT DIJON à 09mn 16s
57 GAMBIER Kelly CSM VILLENEUVE GARENNE ESP à 09mn 16s
58 VAXILLAIRE Stéphanie CR BOURGOGNE à 09mn 16s
59 MYERS Lindsay USA FEMMES DEVELOPPEMENT ESP à 09mn 16s
60 LOZE Ludivine CR MIDI PYRENEES à 09mn 16s
61 BUGEIA Alessia CSM EPINAY SUR SEINE ESP à 09mn 16s
62 MONTUSCLAT Flavie CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION J2 à 09mn 16s
63 MARTIN Honorine CR AUVERGNE ESP à 09mn 16s
64 ORTEGA Margot CR AUVERGNE ESP à 09mn 16s
65 HUTCHINSON Jerika USA FEMMES DEVELOPPEMENT ESP à 09mn 16s
66 WIBERT Juliane CD MOSELLE ESP à 09mn 16s
67 DEHAAS BOISSIERE Jennifer CR MIDI PYRENEES à 09mn 25s
68 PATOU Estelle ESGL 93 - GSD GESTION à 09mn 25s
69 AUGIZEAU Julie VIENNE FUTUROSCOPE ESP à 09mn 27s
70 LETUE Jénifer ESGL 93 - GSD GESTION ESP à 09mn 29s
71 BIDEAU Sandrine ESGL 93 - GSD GESTION ESP à 11mn 54s
72 CHARLEUX SMITH Susan CR AUVERGNE à 12mn 58s
73 VIDAL Marlène CR MIDI PYRENEES ESP à 13mn 17s
74 PENAGOS Pauline CR BOURGOGNE ESP à 13mn 20s
75 OPSOMER Claudia ASPTT DIJON ESP à 13mn 23s
76 HUYGENS Cynthia UV FOURMISIENNE ESP à 13mn 23s
77 BAZOURDY Elise ASPTT DIJON à 13mn 23s
78 LEDOUX Laura CR LORRAINE ESP à 13mn 23s
79 MATHIEU Charlène CR LORRAINE ESP à 13mn 23s
80 PEPIN Leslie CC CAUCHOIS J2 à 13mn 23s
81 DIBANDI Madeleine FRANCE POLICE FEMININE à 13mn 23s
82 JAMONEAU Steffi CR ORLEANAIS J2 à 13mn 23s
83 THOMASSET Laure CHAMBERY C. COMPETITION à 13mn 23s
84 SEMPE Corinne FRANCE POLICE FEMININE à 13mn 23s
85 POMPANON Laura CR BOURGOGNE ESP à 13mn 23s
86 MARKHAM Jo Kristin USA FEMMES DEVELOPPEMENT à 13mn 23s
87 BRAVARD Charlotte CR POITOU CHARENTES J1 à 13mn 27s