Challenge BBB-DV N3
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CC Périgueux Dordogne | + 1 | 1768 pts |
2 | Team Pays de Dinan | = | 1237 pts |
3 | Creuse Oxygène | = | 1197 pts |
4 | EC Felletin Ussel Creuse Corrèze | = | 1074 pts |
5 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin | + 2 | 746 pts |
6 | Team Macadam’s Cowboys | + 1 | 732 pts |
7 | SC Nice Jollywear | = | 713 pts |
8 | POC Côte de Lumière | + 1 | 665 pts |
9 | VC Pays de Lorient | = | 531 pts |
10 | ASPTT Nancy | = | 528 pts |
11 | VC Unité Schwenheim | + 1 | 472 pts |
12 | UC Orléans | = | 437 pts |
13 | CC Marmande 47 | = | 359 pts |
14 | AS Corbeil-Essonnes | + 1 | 354 pts |
15 | UVCA Troyes | + 2 | 348 pts |
16 | VC Amateur Saint-Quentin | – 2 | 342 pts |
17 | ASPTT Rennes | = | 294 pts |
18 | UV Limousine | = | 293 pts |
19 | UC Aubenas | = | 262 pts |
20 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition | = | 227 pts |
21 | Laval Cyclisme 53 | = | 222 pts |
22 | VC Avranches | + 1 | 193 pts |
23 | Guidon Saint-Martinois | = | 161 pts |
24 | Club Champagne Charlott' | = | 159 pts |
25 | Team U Anjou 49 | = | 127 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 06/05/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Theo Anderson | + 23 pts |
2 | Jocelyn Baguelin | |
3 | Théo Thomas | |
4 | Victor Papon | |
5 | Victor Guernalec |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Ben Chilton | |
2 | Clément Izquierdo | |
3 | Bjoern Koerdt | |
4 | Edvin Lovidius | |
5 | Joris Chaussinand |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Noé Melot | |
2 | Mathis Baron | |
3 | Thibault Ayache | |
4 | Mark Lightfoot | |
5 | Mattéo Viardot |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
2 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | |
3 | VC Rouen 76 | |
4 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | |
5 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
2 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | |
3 | VC Rouen 76 | |
4 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | |
5 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | |
2 | VCU Schwenheim | |
3 | Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme | |
4 | UV Aube | |
5 | UC Cholet 49 |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Adris-La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | |
2 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | |
3 | UC Pélussin | |
4 | Issoire Cyclisme | |
5 | VC Avranches |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
2 | US Lamentin | |
3 | Team Madras Cycling | |
4 | CSCA Propreté 2000 | |
5 | CC Vauclinois |