Challenge BBB-DV Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Catégorie | Progression (place) | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 | US Saint-Pierre-des-Corps | Hors DN | – 9 | 5 pts |
VC Roubaix-Lille Métropole | Hors DN | – 9 | 5 pts | |
VS Quimper | Hors DN | + 53 | 5 pts | |
204 | AV Thiais | Hors DN | – 9 | 4 pts |
CSO Millau | Hors DN | + 43 | 4 pts | |
GAZ Elec c de Douai | Hors DN | – 9 | 4 pts | |
Tours Agglo 37 Cyclisme | Hors DN | – 9 | 4 pts | |
UC St Chely d'Apcher | Hors DN | – 9 | 4 pts | |
USM Gagny | Hors DN | – 9 | 4 pts | |
VC Apt | Hors DN | – 9 | 4 pts | |
VC Riomois | Hors DN | – 9 | 4 pts | |
VTT Fun Club Junior | Hors DN | – 9 | 4 pts | |
213 | AC Bagnères de Bigorre | Hors DN | – 8 | 3 pts |
Amiens Sport Cycliste | Hors DN | – 8 | 3 pts | |
CA Evron | Hors DN | – 8 | 3 pts | |
CL Barlin | Hors DN | – 8 | 3 pts | |
CR Saint-Chamond | Hors DN | – 8 | 3 pts | |
EC Hautes-Alpes | Hors DN | – 8 | 3 pts | |
MBC Nice | Hors DN | + 33 | 3 pts | |
Oasis Club | Hors DN | – 8 | 3 pts | |
Team Cycliste Martrais | Hors DN | + 33 | 3 pts | |
UC Darnetal | Hors DN | – 8 | 3 pts | |
UC Digoin | Hors DN | – 8 | 3 pts | |
US Métro Transports | Hors DN | – 8 | 3 pts | |
VC Fontainebleau Avon | Hors DN | – 8 | 3 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 06/05/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Cushway | + 70 pts |
2 | Erwan Besnier | + 60 pts |
3 | Oscar Nilsson-Julien | + 40 pts |
4 | Maxime Laymond | + 35 pts |
5 | Theo Anderson | + 23 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Cushway | + 70 pts |
2 | Erwan Besnier | + 60 pts |
3 | Oscar Nilsson-Julien | + 40 pts |
4 | Maxime Laymond | + 35 pts |
5 | Mathieu Dupe | + 20 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Maxime Panche | + 1 pt |
2 | Noé Melot | |
3 | Mathis Baron | |
4 | Thibault Ayache | |
5 | Mark Lightfoot |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 70 pts |
2 | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | + 60 pts |
3 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | + 58 pts |
4 | Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole | + 35 pts |
5 | Vendée U | + 27 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 70 pts |
2 | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | + 60 pts |
3 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | + 58 pts |
4 | Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole | + 35 pts |
5 | Vendée U | + 27 pts |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | CC Périgueux Dordogne | + 20 pts |
2 | Océane Top 16 | + 19 pts |
3 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | + 12 pts |
4 | VCU Schwenheim | |
5 | Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Adris-La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | |
2 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | |
3 | UC Pélussin | |
4 | Issoire Cyclisme | |
5 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Dordogne Sud Cyclisme | + 12 pts |
2 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
3 | US Lamentin | |
4 | Team Madras Cycling | |
5 | CSCA Propreté 2000 |