Challenge BBB-DV Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Catégorie | Progression (place) | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 | UC Wattignies | Hors DN | + 92 | 16 pts |
VC Tucquegnieux | Hors DN | + 23 | 16 pts | |
153 | UC Orthezienne | Hors DN | – 7 | 15 pts |
VC Essartais | Hors DN | – 7 | 15 pts | |
155 | UC Vallée de la Risle | Hors DN | – 7 | 14 pts |
156 | AVC Nîmes | Hors DN | – 6 | 13 pts |
US Foyalaise | Hors DN | – 6 | 13 pts | |
VC Vitrolles | Hors DN | – 6 | 13 pts | |
159 | Cycle Golbéen | Hors DN | – 1 | 12 pts |
ES Alneloise Cyclisme | Hors DN | – 5 | 12 pts | |
VC Eudois et Breslois | Hors DN | – 5 | 12 pts | |
162 | EC Stéphanois | Hors DN | – 5 | 11 pts |
UC Bricquebec | Hors DN | – 5 | 11 pts | |
VC Evreux | Hors DN | – 5 | 11 pts | |
VC Pont Audemer | Hors DN | – 5 | 11 pts | |
VC Saintannais | Hors DN | – 5 | 11 pts | |
167 | Team Spondylarthrite | Hors DN | – 4 | 10 pts |
168 | EC Montgeron Vigneux | Hors DN | – 3 | 9 pts |
VS Romanais Péageois | Hors DN | – 3 | 9 pts | |
170 | Angoulême VC | Hors DN | + 27 | 8 pts |
US La Gacilly | Hors DN | + 17 | 8 pts | |
VC Beauvais Oise | Hors DN | – 3 | 8 pts | |
VC du Velay | Hors DN | – 3 | 8 pts | |
VC La Pomme Marseille | Hors DN | – 3 | 8 pts | |
175 | AC Bayeux | Hors DN | – 4 | 7 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 06/05/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Cushway | + 70 pts |
2 | Erwan Besnier | + 60 pts |
3 | Oscar Nilsson-Julien | + 40 pts |
4 | Maxime Laymond | + 35 pts |
5 | Theo Anderson | + 23 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Cushway | + 70 pts |
2 | Erwan Besnier | + 60 pts |
3 | Oscar Nilsson-Julien | + 40 pts |
4 | Maxime Laymond | + 35 pts |
5 | Mathieu Dupe | + 20 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Maxime Panche | + 1 pt |
2 | Noé Melot | |
3 | Mathis Baron | |
4 | Thibault Ayache | |
5 | Mark Lightfoot |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 70 pts |
2 | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | + 60 pts |
3 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | + 58 pts |
4 | Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole | + 35 pts |
5 | Vendée U | + 27 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 70 pts |
2 | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | + 60 pts |
3 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | + 58 pts |
4 | Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole | + 35 pts |
5 | Vendée U | + 27 pts |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | CC Périgueux Dordogne | + 20 pts |
2 | Océane Top 16 | + 19 pts |
3 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | + 12 pts |
4 | VCU Schwenheim | |
5 | Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Adris-La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | |
2 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | |
3 | UC Pélussin | |
4 | Issoire Cyclisme | |
5 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Dordogne Sud Cyclisme | + 12 pts |
2 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
3 | US Lamentin | |
4 | Team Madras Cycling | |
5 | CSCA Propreté 2000 |