Challenge BBB-DV Individuel
Place | Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1351 | Jonathan Nimajimbe | UC Moule | = | 1 pt |
Gilles Noirjean | AC Bisontine | = | 1 pt | |
Kieran Page | Cavigal Nice Sports | = | 1 pt | |
David Pagnier | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain | = | 1 pt | |
Stéphane Peysson | VS Hyérois | = | 1 pt | |
Christophe Philibert | CC Salonais | = | 1 pt | |
Simon Poisson | AS Tourlaville | = | 1 pt | |
Florian Ponzio | ES Alneloise Cyclisme | = | 1 pt | |
Nicolas Prigent | Leucémie Espoir Cyclisme | = | 1 pt | |
David Pugnet | TOAC | = | 1 pt | |
Nicolas Queyranne | AVC Aix-en-Provence | = | 1 pt | |
Benoît Revello | VS Seynois | = | 1 pt | |
Vincent Rousseaux | BC Remois | = | 1 pt | |
Yoann Simonneau | CC Marmande 47 | = | 1 pt | |
Clément Sinqsous | Vélophile Naintréenne | = | 1 pt | |
Maciej Stanowicz | Saint-Juéry Olympique | = | 1 pt | |
Lionel Suhubiette | Saint Paul Sports | = | 1 pt | |
Jordan Talobre | VS Brivadois | = | 1 pt | |
Florent Verne | VC Ambertois | = | 1 pt | |
Salva Vilchez | VC Pontivyen | = | 1 pt |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 06/05/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Theo Anderson | + 23 pts |
2 | Jocelyn Baguelin | |
3 | Théo Thomas | |
4 | Victor Papon | |
5 | Victor Guernalec |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Ben Chilton | |
2 | Clément Izquierdo | |
3 | Bjoern Koerdt | |
4 | Edvin Lovidius | |
5 | Joris Chaussinand |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Noé Melot | |
2 | Mathis Baron | |
3 | Thibault Ayache | |
4 | Mark Lightfoot | |
5 | Mattéo Viardot |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
2 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | |
3 | VC Rouen 76 | |
4 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | |
5 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
2 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | |
3 | VC Rouen 76 | |
4 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | |
5 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | |
2 | VCU Schwenheim | |
3 | Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme | |
4 | UV Aube | |
5 | UC Cholet 49 |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Adris-La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | |
2 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | |
3 | UC Pélussin | |
4 | Issoire Cyclisme | |
5 | VC Avranches |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
2 | US Lamentin | |
3 | Team Madras Cycling | |
4 | CSCA Propreté 2000 | |
5 | CC Vauclinois |