Challenge BBB-DV Hors N
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
126 | EC Landerneau | = | 5 pts |
Gourdan Polignan Comminges Cycliste | = | 5 pts | |
Guémené VTT | = | 5 pts | |
SA Verdunois | = | 5 pts | |
Winner Team VTT | = | 5 pts | |
131 | AC Bollène | = | 4 pts |
AC Montivilliers | = | 4 pts | |
ASPTT Mulhouse | = | 4 pts | |
CC Bénédictins | = | 4 pts | |
CC Langueux | = | 4 pts | |
EC Clermont-Ferrand | = | 4 pts | |
Espoir Bike Team | = | 4 pts | |
Flandre Elite Cyclisme | = | 4 pts | |
Team Chris Net | = | 4 pts | |
UC Aubenas | = | 4 pts | |
UC Condat | = | 4 pts | |
VC Langrois | = | 4 pts | |
VC Lucéen | = | 4 pts | |
VC Ornans | = | 4 pts | |
VS Narbonnais | = | 4 pts | |
VS Saint-Michel-Charles Christ | = | 4 pts | |
VSC Beaunois | = | 4 pts | |
148 | AC Bagnères de Bigorre | = | 3 pts |
Annequin Cycling Team | = | 3 pts | |
Brette Sportif | = | 3 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 06/05/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Cushway | + 70 pts |
2 | Erwan Besnier | + 60 pts |
3 | Oscar Nilsson-Julien | + 40 pts |
4 | Maxime Laymond | + 35 pts |
5 | Nicola Marcerou | + 25 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Cushway | + 70 pts |
2 | Erwan Besnier | + 60 pts |
3 | Oscar Nilsson-Julien | + 40 pts |
4 | Maxime Laymond | + 35 pts |
5 | Nicola Marcerou | + 25 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Evan Pavis | + 8 pts |
2 | Maxime Panche | + 1 pt |
3 | Noé Melot | |
4 | Mathis Baron | |
5 | Thibault Ayache |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 70 pts |
2 | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | + 60 pts |
3 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | + 58 pts |
4 | Vendée U | + 52 pts |
5 | Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole | + 37 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 70 pts |
2 | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | + 60 pts |
3 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | + 58 pts |
4 | Vendée U | + 52 pts |
5 | Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole | + 37 pts |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme | + 25 pts |
2 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | + 24 pts |
3 | CC Périgueux Dordogne | + 20 pts |
4 | Océane Top 16 | + 19 pts |
5 | Team N'side | + 12 pts |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 | + 21 pts |
2 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme | + 18 pts |
3 | UC Pélussin | + 13 pts |
4 | Plouay Cycling Team | + 12 pts |
5 | Team EliteOrga-US Saint-Herblain | + 12 pts |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Dordogne Sud Cyclisme | + 12 pts |
2 | Le Breil Cycling Team | + 5 pts |
Cyclisme Langueux Trégueux | + 4 pts | |
4 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
5 | US Lamentin |