Challenge BBB-DV N3
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VC La Pomme Marseille | = | 253 pts |
2 | CC Marmande 47 | = | 177 pts |
3 | CSCA Propreté 2000 | = | 146 pts |
4 | VC Lucéen | = | 104 pts |
5 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme | = | 77 pts |
6 | Lescar VS | = | 66 pts |
Moyon Percy Vélo Club | = | 66 pts | |
8 | Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 | = | 59 pts |
9 | Team Cycliste Périgord 24 | = | 50 pts |
10 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' | = | 48 pts |
11 | ESEG Douai | = | 45 pts |
12 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition | = | 42 pts |
13 | Corbas Isatis Cycling Team | = | 36 pts |
14 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme | = | 22 pts |
Pau Vélo 64 | = | 22 pts | |
16 | US Saint-Herblain | = | 18 pts |
17 | ASPTT Nancy | = | 12 pts |
18 | VC Avranches | = | 7 pts |
19 | Team EC 14-Groupama | = | 3 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 25/03/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Axel Chatelus | + 50 pts |
2 | Antoine Roussel | + 40 pts |
3 | Ben Chilton | + 35 pts |
4 | Alexis Deus | + 30 pts |
5 | Aurélien Costeplane | + 27 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Ben Chilton | + 35 pts |
2 | Alexis Deus | + 30 pts |
3 | Dexter Leeming-Sykes | + 10 pts |
4 | Hugo Roudier | + 5 pts |
5 | Armand Gouery | + 2 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Mathis Baron | |
2 | Mattéo Viardot | |
3 | Justin Coron | |
Tom Lambert Wetzel | ||
5 | Kenji Laventure |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 113 pts |
2 | OCF Team Legend Wheels | + 72 pts |
3 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | + 52 pts |
4 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | + 29 pts |
5 | VC Nayais | + 24 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 113 pts |
2 | OCF Team Legend Wheels | + 72 pts |
3 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
4 | Vendée U | |
5 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | + 52 pts |
2 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | + 29 pts |
3 | CC Périgueux Dordogne | + 2 pts |
4 | Team U LH | + 1 pt |
5 | UC Cholet 49 |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Issoire Cyclisme | + 6 pts |
2 | Team Corrèze-Suchet-Nouvelle Aquitaine | + 4 pts |
3 | VC Avranches | |
4 | UC Pélussin | |
5 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | VC Nayais | + 24 pts |
2 | OC Gif VTT | + 21 pts |
3 | Team Coop Velocité | + 3 pts |
4 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
5 | US Lamentin |