Challenge BBB-DV Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Catégorie | Progression (place) | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 | CC Plancoetin | Hors DN | = | 11 pts |
EC Hautes-Alpes | Hors DN | = | 11 pts | |
AC Léonarde | Hors DN | = | 11 pts | |
UC IFS-Hérouville | Hors DN | = | 11 pts | |
VCU Halluinoise | Hors DN | = | 11 pts | |
206 | UC 1920 Vendenheim | Hors DN | = | 10 pts |
US Bonny | Hors DN | = | 10 pts | |
208 | CC Mainsat Expert | Hors DN | = | 9 pts |
USP Issoire | Hors DN | = | 9 pts | |
Loire & Sillon | Hors DN | = | 9 pts | |
UCM Amnéville | Hors DN | = | 9 pts | |
VC Challandais | Hors DN | = | 9 pts | |
213 | AS Carcassonne | Hors DN | = | 8 pts |
AVC Libournais | Hors DN | = | 8 pts | |
CS Chamonix VTT | Hors DN | = | 8 pts | |
CSM Puteaux | Hors DN | = | 8 pts | |
Cycle Golbéen | Hors DN | = | 8 pts | |
Empalot Vélo Club | Hors DN | = | 8 pts | |
Le Roc de la Lègue | Hors DN | = | 8 pts | |
OC Raphaelois | Hors DN | = | 8 pts | |
OCCV Draguignan | Hors DN | = | 8 pts | |
RLCP Lapugnoy | Hors DN | = | 8 pts | |
Saint-Jean de Monts Vendée Cyclisme | Hors DN | = | 8 pts | |
US La Gacilly | Hors DN | = | 8 pts | |
VC Chantonnaisien | Hors DN | = | 8 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 29/04/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Antonin Souchon | + 70 pts |
2 | Edvin Lovidius | + 50 pts |
3 | Justin Ducret | + 50 pts |
4 | Jocelyn Baguelin | + 43 pts |
5 | Corentin Devroute | + 40 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Antonin Souchon | + 70 pts |
2 | Edvin Lovidius | + 50 pts |
3 | Corentin Devroute | + 40 pts |
4 | Marius Macé | + 35 pts |
5 | Léo Kraemer | + 30 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Diego Charteau | + 1 pt |
2 | Mathis Baron | |
3 | Noé Melot | |
4 | Thibault Ayache | |
5 | Mattéo Viardot |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | + 146 pts |
2 | CC Étupes | + 106 pts |
3 | VC Pays de Loudéac | + 70 pts |
4 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 50 pts |
5 | Guidon Chalettois | + 36 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | + 146 pts |
2 | CC Étupes | + 106 pts |
3 | VC Pays de Loudéac | + 70 pts |
4 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 50 pts |
5 | Guidon Chalettois | + 36 pts |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | VCU Schwenheim | + 30 pts |
2 | Team N'side | + 7 pts |
3 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | |
4 | Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme | |
5 | UV Aube |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Plouay Cycling Team | + 12 pts |
2 | VC Avranches | + 8 pts |
3 | Morlaix Cyclisme Performance | + 7 pts |
4 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | + 6 pts |
5 | Team Adris-La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | + 6 pts |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Aulnay Drancy 93 | + 7 pts |
2 | VC Communautaire Hettange | + 4 pts |
3 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
4 | US Lamentin | |
5 | Team Madras Cycling |