Challenge BBB-DV Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baptiste Vadic | Vendée U | = | 90 pts |
2 | Kilian Boscher | UC Spiritaine | + 9 | 48 pts |
3 | Pierre-Henry Basset | VC Pays de Loudéac | = | 35 pts |
Josué Hodebourg Rinna | Team Pédale Pilotine-Blue Car | – 6 | 35 pts | |
5 | Marco Duffaud | Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 | – 2 | 30 pts |
6 | Taïno Cailliau | VC Vaulx-en-Velin | – 16 | 27 pts |
7 | Dylan Jacques | EC Lamentinoise | – 16 | 9 pts |
8 | Malo Stevant | VC Pays de Loudéac | = | 7 pts |
9 | Emmanuel Houcou | AVC Aix-en-Provence | = | 6 pts |
10 | Oliver Claude | Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes | = | 5 pts |
11 | Yannis Agricole | US Lamentin | = | 3 pts |
Louis Sutton | AVC Aix-en-Provence | = | 3 pts | |
13 | Lucas Guillé | VC Pays de Loudéac | = | 1 pt |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 20/05/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Jonas Geens | + 135 pts |
2 | Jocelyn Baguelin | + 100 pts |
3 | Clément Petit | + 85 pts |
4 | Alessio Cialone | + 83 pts |
5 | Emmanuel Houcou | + 82 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Alessio Cialone | + 83 pts |
2 | Emmanuel Houcou | + 82 pts |
3 | Swann Guefveneu | + 66 pts |
4 | Corentin Devroute | + 62 pts |
5 | Léonard Peloquin | + 57 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Swann Guefveneu | + 66 pts |
2 | Mattéo Viardot | + 40 pts |
3 | Léo David | + 6 pts |
4 | Maxence Maignan | + 1 pt |
5 | Noé Melot |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | VC Rouen 76 | + 295 pts |
2 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 259 pts |
3 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | + 202 pts |
4 | Vendée U | + 186 pts |
5 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 104 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | VC Rouen 76 | + 295 pts |
2 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 259 pts |
3 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | + 202 pts |
4 | Vendée U | + 186 pts |
5 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 104 pts |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team N'side | + 103 pts |
2 | UC Cholet 49 | + 47 pts |
3 | ES Torigni | + 21 pts |
4 | C'Chartres Cyclisme | + 7 pts |
5 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | + 5 pts |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | VC Lucéen | + 49 pts |
2 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme | + 30 pts |
3 | VC Amateur Saint-Quentin | + 20 pts |
4 | Team EliteOrga-US Saint-Herblain | + 14 pts |
5 | Vannes UCK Bretagne Sud Cyclisme | + 8 pts |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | AC Cuincy | + 12 pts |
2 | OC Val d'Oise | + 7 pts |
3 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | + 5 pts |
4 | Madinina Bikers | + 4 pts |
5 | VC Pays de Lorient | + 3 pts |