Challenge BBB-DV Hors N
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hennebont Cyclisme | + 1 | 2271 pts |
2 | Gwada Bikers 118 | = | 939 pts |
3 | Madinina Bikers | – 1 | 816 pts |
4 | VC Grand Case | = | 752 pts |
5 | AS Baie-Mahault | = | 734 pts |
6 | Club Cycliste Vauclinois | = | 658 pts |
Convergence SC Abymienne | = | 658 pts | |
8 | Girondins de Bordeaux | = | 646 pts |
9 | US Lamentin | = | 494 pts |
10 | Pédale Pilotine | = | 493 pts |
11 | UV Nord | = | 472 pts |
12 | UC Spiritaine | = | 379 pts |
13 | VC Pontivyen | = | 355 pts |
14 | ASC Fewoss | – 1 | 338 pts |
15 | Arc en Ciel CC | = | 336 pts |
16 | Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes | = | 326 pts |
17 | VC Ornans | = | 278 pts |
18 | VC Trois-Rivières | = | 259 pts |
19 | UC Monaco | = | 245 pts |
20 | EC Landerneau | = | 234 pts |
21 | EC Stéphanois | = | 232 pts |
22 | Excelsior | = | 221 pts |
23 | EC Sainte-Luce | = | 211 pts |
24 | VC Guyanais-Embal Tout-Hôtel Amazonia | = | 199 pts |
25 | VC Quintin | = | 198 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 29/04/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Antonin Souchon | + 70 pts |
2 | Edvin Lovidius | + 50 pts |
3 | Justin Ducret | + 50 pts |
4 | Jocelyn Baguelin | + 43 pts |
5 | Corentin Devroute | + 40 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Antonin Souchon | + 70 pts |
2 | Edvin Lovidius | + 50 pts |
3 | Corentin Devroute | + 40 pts |
4 | Marius Macé | + 35 pts |
5 | Léo Kraemer | + 30 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Diego Charteau | + 1 pt |
2 | Mathis Baron | |
3 | Noé Melot | |
4 | Thibault Ayache | |
5 | Mattéo Viardot |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | + 146 pts |
2 | CC Étupes | + 106 pts |
3 | VC Pays de Loudéac | + 70 pts |
4 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 50 pts |
5 | Guidon Chalettois | + 36 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | + 146 pts |
2 | CC Étupes | + 106 pts |
3 | VC Pays de Loudéac | + 70 pts |
4 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 50 pts |
5 | Guidon Chalettois | + 36 pts |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | VCU Schwenheim | + 30 pts |
2 | Team N'side | + 7 pts |
3 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | |
4 | Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme | |
5 | UV Aube |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Plouay Cycling Team | + 12 pts |
2 | VC Avranches | + 8 pts |
3 | Morlaix Cyclisme Performance | + 7 pts |
4 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | + 6 pts |
5 | Team Adris-La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | + 6 pts |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Aulnay Drancy 93 | + 7 pts |
2 | VC Communautaire Hettange | + 4 pts |
3 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
4 | US Lamentin | |
5 | Team Madras Cycling |