Challenge BBB-DV N3
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | APOGE Cycliste | + 1 | 1427 pts |
2 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys | = | 1129 pts |
3 | CC Périgueux Dordogne | + 1 | 654 pts |
4 | Team Pays de Dinan | – 2 | 646 pts |
5 | ASPTT Rennes | = | 538 pts |
6 | CRC Limousin | + 2 | 402 pts |
7 | Hennebont Cyclisme | – 2 | 332 pts |
8 | VC Amateur Saint-Quentin | = | 294 pts |
9 | UC Felletin-en-Creuse | + 4 | 286 pts |
10 | Creuse Oxygène | – 1 | 248 pts |
11 | UC Bricquebec | + 4 | 241 pts |
12 | SC Nice Jollywear | – 4 | 235 pts |
13 | Team Vienne 86 | – 2 | 231 pts |
14 | ASPTT Nancy | + 4 | 216 pts |
15 | VC Avranches | + 2 | 196 pts |
16 | VC Pays de Lorient | – 2 | 187 pts |
17 | POC Côte de Lumière | – 2 | 179 pts |
18 | UVCA Troyes | + 1 | 170 pts |
19 | AS Corbeil-Essonnes | – 2 | 161 pts |
20 | Team U Anjou 49 | – 2 | 139 pts |
21 | CC Marmande 47 | = | 132 pts |
22 | Team Macadam’s Cowboys | + 6 | 130 pts |
23 | UV Limousine | + 27 | 95 pts |
24 | Guidon Saint-Martinois | + 9 | 94 pts |
25 | Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 | – 5 | 89 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 13/05/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Erwan Le Falher | + 45 pts |
2 | Marius Cordier | + 16 pts |
3 | Timothé Gabriel | + 15 pts |
4 | Dorian Zehnich | + 12 pts |
5 | Gwendy Duval | + 11 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Timothé Gabriel | + 15 pts |
2 | Mathéo Dutombois | + 7 pts |
3 | Gaël Decrouy | + 6 pts |
4 | Mateusz Gajdulewicz | + 3 pts |
5 | Angus Boulaire | + 2 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Noé Melot | |
2 | Mathis Baron | |
3 | Thibault Ayache | |
Clément Sanchez | ||
5 | Mark Lightfoot |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | CC Plancoët | + 45 pts |
2 | Rayon d'Argent | + 16 pts |
3 | VCU Schwenheim | + 15 pts |
4 | UV Aube | + 12 pts |
5 | ASPTT Nancy | + 11 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | + 8 pts |
2 | Vendée U | + 3 pts |
3 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
4 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | |
5 | VC Rouen 76 |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | VCU Schwenheim | + 15 pts |
2 | UV Aube | + 12 pts |
3 | ESEG Douai | + 8 pts |
4 | USSA Pavilly Barentin | + 4 pts |
5 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | ASPTT Nancy | + 11 pts |
2 | Team Adris-La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | |
3 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | |
4 | UC Pélussin | |
5 | Issoire Cyclisme |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | CC Plancoët | + 45 pts |
2 | Rayon d'Argent | + 16 pts |
3 | VS Pays de Lamballe | + 11 pts |
4 | EC Aulnay Drancy 93 | + 8 pts |
5 | GAZ Elec c de Douai | + 3 pts |