Challenge BBB-DV N2
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GSC Blagnac | = | 309 pts |
2 | CM Aubervilliers 93 | = | 257 pts |
3 | VS Chartrain | = | 156 pts |
4 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin | = | 109 pts |
5 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys | = | 89 pts |
6 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | = | 85 pts |
7 | Team Martigues SC | = | 82 pts |
8 | EC Raismes Petite-Forêt | = | 76 pts |
9 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme | = | 59 pts |
10 | APOGE Cycliste | = | 58 pts |
11 | VC Pays de Loudéac | = | 52 pts |
12 | VC Toucy | = | 41 pts |
13 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | = | 35 pts |
14 | Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | = | 31 pts |
15 | Entente Sud Gascogne | = | 29 pts |
VS Hyérois | = | 29 pts | |
17 | VC Caladois | = | 27 pts |
18 | UC Cholet 49 | = | 19 pts |
19 | AC Bisontine | = | 12 pts |
20 | US Montauban 82 | = | 4 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 29/04/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Antonin Souchon | + 70 pts |
2 | Edvin Lovidius | + 50 pts |
3 | Sam Maisonobe | + 50 pts |
4 | Justin Ducret | + 50 pts |
5 | Jocelyn Baguelin | + 43 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Antonin Souchon | + 70 pts |
2 | Edvin Lovidius | + 50 pts |
3 | Sam Maisonobe | + 50 pts |
4 | Corentin Devroute | + 40 pts |
5 | Marius Macé | + 35 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Clément Sanchez | + 3 pts |
2 | Diego Charteau | + 1 pt |
3 | Mathis Baron | |
4 | Noé Melot | |
5 | Thibault Ayache |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | + 159 pts |
2 | CC Étupes | + 130 pts |
3 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 78 pts |
4 | VC Pays de Loudéac | + 70 pts |
5 | Vendée U | + 57 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | + 159 pts |
2 | CC Étupes | + 130 pts |
3 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 78 pts |
4 | VC Pays de Loudéac | + 70 pts |
5 | Vendée U | + 57 pts |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme | + 48 pts |
2 | VCU Schwenheim | + 30 pts |
3 | Team N'side | + 19 pts |
4 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | |
5 | UV Aube |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Plouay Cycling Team | + 12 pts |
2 | VC Avranches | + 8 pts |
3 | Issoire Cyclisme | + 7 pts |
4 | Morlaix Cyclisme Performance | + 7 pts |
5 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | + 6 pts |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Aulnay Drancy 93 | + 7 pts |
2 | VC Communautaire Hettange | + 4 pts |
3 | CC Varennes-Vauzelles | + 2 pts |
4 | U. Cosnoise Sportive | + 1 pt |
5 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 |