Challenge BBB-DV N1
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vendée U | = | 6221 pts |
2 | VC Rouen 76 | = | 5054 pts |
3 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | = | 4956 pts |
4 | Morbihan Fybolia GOA | = | 4728 pts |
5 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | = | 4427 pts |
6 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | = | 4158 pts |
7 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | = | 3713 pts |
8 | Philippe Wagner Cycling | = | 3364 pts |
9 | VC Pays de Loudéac | = | 3147 pts |
10 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | = | 2754 pts |
11 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC | = | 2624 pts |
12 | Charvieu-Chavagneux IC | = | 2551 pts |
13 | CC Étupes | = | 2536 pts |
14 | Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole | = | 2162 pts |
15 | OCF Team Legend Wheels | = | 1993 pts |
16 | Dinan Sport Cycling | = | 1882 pts |
17 | Guidon Chalettois | = | 1795 pts |
18 | AC Bisontine | = | 1662 pts |
19 | Paris Cycliste Olympique | = | 1597 pts |
20 | Team U Charente-Maritime | = | 1312 pts |
21 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | = | 1265 pts |
22 | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | = | 1253 pts |
23 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | = | 1140 pts |
24 | Dunkerque Grand Littoral | = | 1043 pts |
25 | Océane Top 16 | = | 976 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 06/05/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Theo Anderson | + 23 pts |
2 | Aurélien De Comarmond | + 15 pts |
3 | Killian Larpe | + 12 pts |
4 | Audric Pasquet | + 8 pts |
5 | Damien Lapouges | + 7 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Aurélien De Comarmond | + 15 pts |
2 | Corentin Faure | + 6 pts |
3 | Clément Laporte | + 5 pts |
4 | Matteo Girotti | + 3 pts |
5 | Maxime Panche | + 1 pt |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Maxime Panche | + 1 pt |
2 | Noé Melot | |
3 | Mathis Baron | |
4 | Thibault Ayache | |
5 | Mark Lightfoot |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | CC Périgueux Dordogne | + 20 pts |
2 | Océane Top 16 | + 19 pts |
3 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | + 12 pts |
4 | Dordogne Sud Cyclisme | + 12 pts |
5 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
2 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | |
3 | VC Rouen 76 | |
4 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | |
5 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | CC Périgueux Dordogne | + 20 pts |
2 | Océane Top 16 | + 19 pts |
3 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | + 12 pts |
4 | VCU Schwenheim | |
5 | Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Adris-La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | |
2 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | |
3 | UC Pélussin | |
4 | Issoire Cyclisme | |
5 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Dordogne Sud Cyclisme | + 12 pts |
2 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
3 | US Lamentin | |
4 | Team Madras Cycling | |
5 | CSCA Propreté 2000 |