Challenge BBB-DV N1
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vendée U | = | 4064 pts |
2 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation | + 1 | 4037 pts |
3 | VC Pays de Loudéac | – 1 | 3987 pts |
4 | Océane Top 16 | = | 3773 pts |
5 | VC Rouen 76 | = | 3444 pts |
6 | CC Étupes | = | 3384 pts |
7 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | = | 2716 pts |
8 | CR4C Roanne | + 2 | 2427 pts |
9 | SCO Dijon | = | 2352 pts |
10 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | – 2 | 2284 pts |
11 | Sojasun espoir-ACNC | + 1 | 2053 pts |
12 | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 | = | 1935 pts |
13 | Guidon Chalettois | + 1 | 1789 pts |
14 | Team Probikeshop Saint-Etienne Loire | + 1 | 1689 pts |
15 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | – 1 | 1618 pts |
16 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | = | 1445 pts |
17 | UC Nantes Atlantique | – 1 | 1321 pts |
18 | CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain | = | 1232 pts |
19 | Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Velin | + 4 | 784 pts |
20 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | – 1 | 770 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 13/05/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Erwan Le Falher | + 25 pts |
2 | Timothé Gabriel | + 15 pts |
3 | Dorian Zehnich | + 12 pts |
4 | Gwendy Duval | + 11 pts |
5 | Serkan Olgun | + 8 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Timothé Gabriel | + 15 pts |
2 | Mathéo Dutombois | + 7 pts |
3 | Gaël Decrouy | + 6 pts |
Angus Boulaire | + 2 pts | |
5 | Clément Izquierdo |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Noé Melot | |
2 | Mathis Baron | |
3 | Thibault Ayache | |
Clément Sanchez | ||
5 | Mark Lightfoot |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | CC Plancoët | + 25 pts |
2 | VCU Schwenheim | + 15 pts |
3 | UV Aube | + 12 pts |
4 | VS Pays de Lamballe | + 11 pts |
5 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | + 8 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | + 8 pts |
2 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
3 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | |
4 | VC Rouen 76 | |
5 | Vendée U |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | VCU Schwenheim | + 15 pts |
2 | UV Aube | + 12 pts |
3 | ESEG Douai | + 8 pts |
4 | USSA Pavilly Barentin | + 4 pts |
5 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | ASPTT Nancy | + 5 pts |
2 | Team Adris-La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | |
3 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | |
4 | UC Pélussin | |
5 | Issoire Cyclisme |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | CC Plancoët | + 25 pts |
2 | VS Pays de Lamballe | + 11 pts |
3 | EC Aulnay Drancy 93 | + 8 pts |
4 | GAZ Elec c de Douai | + 3 pts |
5 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 |