Challenge BBB-DV Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Catégorie | Progression (place) | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 | ASPTT Nancy | National 3 | + 1 | 335 pts |
52 | US Montauban 82 | National 2 | + 4 | 334 pts |
53 | VC Pays de Lorient | National 3 | – 2 | 323 pts |
54 | SC Nice Jollywear | National 3 | – 1 | 304 pts |
55 | VC Amateur Saint-Quentin | National 3 | – 1 | 300 pts |
56 | Madinina Bikers | Hors DN | – 1 | 289 pts |
57 | AS Corbeil-Essonnes | National 3 | = | 288 pts |
58 | VS Hyérois | National 2 | = | 278 pts |
59 | ASC Fewoss | Hors DN | = | 227 pts |
60 | UC Monaco | Hors DN | = | 225 pts |
61 | EC Sainte-Luce | Hors DN | = | 211 pts |
62 | ASPTT Rennes | National 3 | + 2 | 207 pts |
63 | Convergence SC Abymienne | Hors DN | – 1 | 200 pts |
64 | Laval Cyclisme 53 | National 3 | + 5 | 194 pts |
65 | VC Grand Case | Hors DN | – 2 | 192 pts |
66 | Club Cycliste Vauclinois | Hors DN | – 2 | 189 pts |
67 | EC Stéphanois | Hors DN | = | 188 pts |
68 | AS Baie-Mahault | Hors DN | – 2 | 186 pts |
69 | VC Ornans | Hors DN | + 5 | 183 pts |
70 | EC Landerneau | Hors DN | – 2 | 178 pts |
71 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition | National 3 | = | 175 pts |
72 | UVCA Troyes | National 3 | – 2 | 174 pts |
73 | VC Pontivyen | Hors DN | + 3 | 171 pts |
74 | CC Marmande 47 | National 3 | + 3 | 170 pts |
75 | VC Avranches | National 3 | – 4 | 166 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 13/05/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Jocelyn Baguelin | |
2 | Victor Guernalec | |
3 | Théo Thomas | |
4 | Victor Papon | |
5 | Gari Lagnet |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Clément Izquierdo | |
2 | Ben Chilton | |
3 | Joris Chaussinand | |
4 | Bjoern Koerdt | |
5 | Edvin Lovidius |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Noé Melot | |
2 | Mathis Baron | |
3 | Thibault Ayache | |
Clément Sanchez | ||
5 | Mark Lightfoot |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
2 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | |
3 | VC Rouen 76 | |
4 | Vendée U | |
5 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
2 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | |
3 | VC Rouen 76 | |
4 | Vendée U | |
5 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | |
2 | VCU Schwenheim | |
3 | Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme | |
4 | UV Aube | |
5 | UC Cholet 49 |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Adris-La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | |
2 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | |
3 | UC Pélussin | |
4 | Issoire Cyclisme | |
5 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
2 | US Lamentin | |
3 | Team Madras Cycling | |
4 | CSCA Propreté 2000 | |
5 | Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss |