Challenge BBB-DV Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
501 | Julien Gerbon | VC Spiripontain | – 2 | 1 pt |
Quentin Girard | VS Chartrain | – 2 | 1 pt | |
Vincent Gouesbier | AS Corbeil-Essonnes | – 2 | 1 pt | |
Antoine Jeannet | JGS Nivernaise | – 2 | 1 pt | |
Corentin Le Razavet | UC Quimperloise | – 2 | 1 pt | |
Frédéric Leproux | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | – 2 | 1 pt | |
Maxime Loret | VC Charente Océan | – 2 | 1 pt | |
Antoine Macagno | UC Monaco | – 2 | 1 pt | |
Thomas Michel | La Voge VTT | – 2 | 1 pt | |
Adrien Mouly | Occitane Cyclisme Formation | – 2 | 1 pt | |
Paul-Rodolphe Naud | Team Vienne 86 | – 2 | 1 pt | |
Karl Pithon | ASPTT Rennes | – 2 | 1 pt | |
Freddy Poilvert | CC Plancoetin | – 2 | 1 pt | |
Victor Rideau | EV Angers Doutre | – 2 | 1 pt | |
Emmanuel Salles | Flers Cyclisme 61 | – 2 | 1 pt | |
Corentin Sassier | Océane Top 16 | – 2 | 1 pt | |
Renato José Tapia Landa | VC Maursois | – 2 | 1 pt | |
Thomas Warée | Océane Top 16 | – 2 | 1 pt |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 29/04/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Antonin Souchon | + 70 pts |
2 | Edvin Lovidius | + 50 pts |
3 | Sam Maisonobe | + 50 pts |
4 | Justin Ducret | + 50 pts |
5 | Jocelyn Baguelin | + 43 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Antonin Souchon | + 70 pts |
2 | Edvin Lovidius | + 50 pts |
3 | Sam Maisonobe | + 50 pts |
4 | Corentin Devroute | + 40 pts |
5 | Marius Macé | + 35 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Clément Sanchez | + 3 pts |
2 | Diego Charteau | + 1 pt |
3 | Mathis Baron | |
4 | Noé Melot | |
5 | Thibault Ayache |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | + 159 pts |
2 | CC Étupes | + 130 pts |
3 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 78 pts |
4 | VC Pays de Loudéac | + 70 pts |
5 | Vendée U | + 57 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com | + 159 pts |
2 | CC Étupes | + 130 pts |
3 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 78 pts |
4 | VC Pays de Loudéac | + 70 pts |
5 | Vendée U | + 57 pts |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme | + 48 pts |
2 | VCU Schwenheim | + 30 pts |
3 | Team N'side | + 19 pts |
4 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | |
5 | UV Aube |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Plouay Cycling Team | + 12 pts |
2 | VC Avranches | + 8 pts |
3 | Issoire Cyclisme | + 7 pts |
4 | Morlaix Cyclisme Performance | + 7 pts |
5 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | + 6 pts |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Aulnay Drancy 93 | + 7 pts |
2 | VC Communautaire Hettange | + 4 pts |
3 | CC Varennes-Vauzelles | + 2 pts |
4 | U. Cosnoise Sportive | + 1 pt |
5 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 |