Challenge BBB-DV 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jérémy Lecroq | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | + 1 | 151 pts |
2 | Clément Barbeau | UC Nantes Atlantique | – 19 | 93 pts |
3 | Elie Gesbert | Team Pays de Dinan | + 31 | 75 pts |
4 | Bryan Alaphilippe | Guidon Chalettois | + 10 | 40 pts |
5 | Normann Latouche | UC Nantes Atlantique | – 18 | 32 pts |
6 | Axel Journiaux | Team Pays de Dinan | – 18 | 31 pts |
7 | Simon Sellier | Vendée U | – 18 | 29 pts |
8 | Franck Bonnamour | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 | – 21 | 21 pts |
9 | Hugo Bouguet | USSA Pavilly Barentin | – 30 | 12 pts |
Tony Périou | Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 | – 30 | 12 pts | |
11 | Léo Dulin | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition | + 114 | 6 pts |
Cédric Yannis Locatin | Excelsior | + 114 | 6 pts | |
Julien Van Haverbeke | CC Nogent-sur-Oise | – 40 | 6 pts | |
14 | Thomas Brebant | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys | – 44 | 5 pts |
15 | Fabio Do Rego | AS Corbeil-Essonnes | – 49 | 4 pts |
Henry Jumeaux | CM Aubervilliers 93 | + 63 | 4 pts | |
17 | Antoine Leplingard | Vendée U | – 54 | 3 pts |
18 | Jordy Pruneau | US Lamentin | + 4 | 2 pts |
19 | Stylianos Farantakis | UC Aubenas | – 27 | 1 pt |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 22/04/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Théo Laurans | + 60 pts |
2 | Markus Pajur | + 50 pts |
3 | Gustav Basson | + 40 pts |
4 | Simon Robin | + 35 pts |
5 | Nicolas Silliau | + 30 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Théo Laurans | + 60 pts |
2 | Mathias Piron | + 24 pts |
3 | Tom Giordanengo | + 15 pts |
4 | Clément Sanchez | + 15 pts |
5 | Gaspard André | + 15 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Clément Sanchez | + 15 pts |
2 | Marin Escure | + 8 pts |
3 | Baptiste Berger | + 6 pts |
Axel Robert | + 6 pts | |
5 | Gaël Prigent | + 5 pts |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 71 pts |
2 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 69 pts |
3 | CR4C Roanne | + 65 pts |
4 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | + 46 pts |
5 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | + 41 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 71 pts |
2 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 69 pts |
3 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | + 46 pts |
4 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | + 41 pts |
5 | Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole | + 30 pts |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | CR4C Roanne | + 65 pts |
2 | ESEG Douai | + 32 pts |
3 | UC Cholet 49 | + 17 pts |
4 | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme | + 14 pts |
5 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | + 12 pts |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | + 34 pts |
2 | Team Adris-La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | + 14 pts |
3 | UC Briochine-Bleu Mercure | + 8 pts |
4 | Vannes UCK Bretagne Sud Cyclisme | + 4 pts |
5 | Morlaix Cyclisme Performance | + 3 pts |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | CM Aubervilliers 93-St-Michel-Mavic | + 20 pts |
2 | Team Pays de Briec | + 18 pts |
3 | Team VCC Capesterre-Belle-Eau | + 15 pts |
4 | Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes | + 13 pts |
5 | Guidon Sprinter Canalien Cycling Team | + 8 pts |