Challenge BBB-DV Hors N
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | = | 344 pts |
2 | Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss | = | 224 pts |
3 | Madinina Bikers | = | 196 pts |
4 | UC Briochine | = | 184 pts |
5 | UC Monaco | = | 180 pts |
6 | Excelsior | = | 162 pts |
7 | Team CAMA CCD | = | 117 pts |
8 | CC Vauclinois | = | 113 pts |
9 | UVC Charleville-Mézières | = | 98 pts |
10 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret | = | 71 pts |
11 | Team USC Goyave | = | 70 pts |
12 | EC Lamentinoise | = | 67 pts |
13 | La Crêpe de Brocéliande-Bodemer Auto | = | 66 pts |
14 | VCA du Bourget | = | 63 pts |
15 | Team Karukéra Assainissement PDL | = | 62 pts |
16 | Team Autolagon-UVN | = | 49 pts |
17 | Espoir du Sud | = | 47 pts |
18 | VC Saintannais | = | 46 pts |
19 | VC Pays de Lorient | = | 42 pts |
20 | Hennebont Cyclisme | = | 35 pts |
21 | OC Val d'Oise | = | 34 pts |
22 | Pédale Pilotine | = | 32 pts |
23 | EC Ducossais | = | 31 pts |
24 | USR Vélo-STPA | = | 30 pts |
25 | FC Oloronais | = | 28 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 25/03/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Axel Chatelus | + 50 pts |
2 | Antoine Roussel | + 40 pts |
3 | Ben Chilton | + 35 pts |
4 | Alexis Deus | + 30 pts |
5 | Aurélien Costeplane | + 27 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Ben Chilton | + 35 pts |
2 | Alexis Deus | + 30 pts |
3 | Dexter Leeming-Sykes | + 10 pts |
4 | Hugo Roudier | + 5 pts |
5 | Armand Gouery | + 2 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Mathis Baron | |
2 | Mattéo Viardot | |
3 | Justin Coron | |
Tom Lambert Wetzel | ||
5 | Kenji Laventure |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 113 pts |
2 | OCF Team Legend Wheels | + 72 pts |
3 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | + 52 pts |
4 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | + 29 pts |
5 | VC Nayais | + 24 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 113 pts |
2 | OCF Team Legend Wheels | + 72 pts |
3 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
4 | Vendée U | |
5 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | + 52 pts |
2 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | + 29 pts |
3 | CC Périgueux Dordogne | + 2 pts |
4 | Team U LH | + 1 pt |
5 | UC Cholet 49 |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Issoire Cyclisme | + 6 pts |
2 | Team Corrèze-Suchet-Nouvelle Aquitaine | + 4 pts |
3 | VC Avranches | |
4 | UC Pélussin | |
5 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | VC Nayais | + 24 pts |
2 | OC Gif VTT | + 21 pts |
3 | Team Coop Velocité | + 3 pts |
4 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
5 | US Lamentin |