Challenge BBB-DV N3
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | VC La Pomme Marseille | = | 253 pts |
2 | CC Marmande 47 | = | 177 pts |
3 | CSCA Propreté 2000 | = | 146 pts |
4 | VC Lucéen | = | 104 pts |
5 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme | = | 77 pts |
6 | Lescar VS | = | 66 pts |
Moyon Percy Vélo Club | = | 66 pts | |
8 | Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 | = | 59 pts |
9 | Team Cycliste Périgord 24 | = | 50 pts |
10 | UV Aube-Club Champagne Charlott' | = | 48 pts |
11 | ESEG Douai | = | 45 pts |
12 | Issoire Cyclisme Compétition | = | 42 pts |
13 | Corbas Isatis Cycling Team | = | 36 pts |
14 | DN Occitanie Cyclisme | = | 22 pts |
Pau Vélo 64 | = | 22 pts | |
16 | US Saint-Herblain | = | 18 pts |
17 | ASPTT Nancy | = | 12 pts |
18 | VC Avranches | = | 7 pts |
19 | Team EC 14-Groupama | = | 3 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 15/04/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Léo-Paul Jamin | + 15 pts |
2 | David Boutville | + 12 pts |
3 | Mathéo Bouyer | + 8 pts |
4 | Jocelyn Baguelin | |
5 | Ilan Larmet |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Mathéo Bouyer | + 8 pts |
2 | Clément Izquierdo | |
3 | Bjoern Koerdt | |
4 | Edvin Lovidius | |
5 | Ben Chilton |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Mathis Baron | |
2 | Noé Melot | |
3 | Tom Lambert Wetzel | |
4 | Mathéo Barusseau | |
Mattéo Viardot |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | UC Cholet 49 | + 15 pts |
2 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme | + 12 pts |
3 | VC Lucéen | + 8 pts |
4 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
5 | VC Rouen 76 |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
2 | VC Rouen 76 | |
3 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | |
4 | Vendée U | |
5 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | UC Cholet 49 | + 15 pts |
2 | Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme | |
3 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | |
4 | VCU Schwenheim | |
5 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme | + 12 pts |
2 | VC Lucéen | + 8 pts |
3 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | |
4 | VC Avranches | |
5 | UC Pélussin |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
2 | US Lamentin | |
3 | Team Madras Cycling | |
4 | CC Vauclinois | |
5 | CSCA Propreté 2000 |