Challenge BBB-DV N2
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Team Sprinter Nice Métropole | = | 2674 pts |
2 | Paris Cycliste Olympique | = | 1274 pts |
3 | CC Périgueux Dordogne | = | 1272 pts |
4 | UC Cholet 49 | = | 849 pts |
5 | USSA Pavilly Barentin | = | 745 pts |
6 | Team Martigues SC-Payden&Rygel | = | 701 pts |
7 | Les Sables Vendée Cyclisme | = | 660 pts |
8 | Team Macadam's Cowboys | = | 596 pts |
9 | Orléans Loiret Cyclisme | = | 491 pts |
10 | VC Amateur Saint-Quentin | = | 486 pts |
11 | UV Limoges-Team U 87 | = | 468 pts |
12 | Team Elite Restauration-Louault 89 | = | 453 pts |
13 | Team Bricquebec Cotentin | = | 391 pts |
14 | VC Corbas | = | 388 pts |
15 | VCU Schwenheim | = | 375 pts |
16 | Team LMP-La Roche Vendée Cyclisme | = | 372 pts |
17 | C'Chartres Cyclisme | = | 272 pts |
18 | CR4C Roanne | = | 268 pts |
19 | VC La Pomme Marseille | = | 218 pts |
20 | VS Valletais | = | 113 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 15/04/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Jocelyn Baguelin | |
2 | Ilan Larmet | |
3 | Clément Izquierdo | |
4 | Florentin Lecamus-Lambert | |
Théo Thomas |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Clément Izquierdo | |
2 | Bjoern Koerdt | |
3 | Edvin Lovidius | |
4 | Ben Chilton | |
5 | Josué Hodebourg Rinna |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Mathis Baron | |
2 | Noé Melot | |
3 | Tom Lambert Wetzel | |
4 | Mathéo Barusseau | |
Mattéo Viardot |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
2 | VC Rouen 76 | |
3 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | |
4 | Vendée U | |
5 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
2 | VC Rouen 76 | |
3 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 | |
4 | Vendée U | |
5 | SCO Dijon-Team Materiel-velo.com |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme | |
2 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | |
3 | VCU Schwenheim | |
4 | UC Cholet 49 | |
5 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | |
2 | VC Avranches | |
3 | UC Pélussin | |
4 | Issoire Cyclisme | |
5 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
2 | US Lamentin | |
3 | Team Madras Cycling | |
4 | CC Vauclinois | |
5 | CSCA Propreté 2000 |