GP Impanis : Top 5
A Kampenhout, le GP Raymond Impanis (Interclub 1.12) a vu la victoire de Maxim Debusschere.
Classement :
1. DEBUSCHERE MAXIM - PWS - EIJSEN CYCLING TEAM
2. JOSEPH GREGORY - JONG VLAANDEREN BAUKNECHT
3. FRANCOIS JURGEN - PALMANS CRAS
4. BOECKMANS KRIS - DAVO LOTTO DAVITAMON
5. MEYS DAVID - SCOTT CYCLING TEAM
6. COLLET STEPHEN - LOTTO BODYSOL PCW
7. GORIS ROB - NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
8. VERHAEGHE SANDER - NEW HEEBRA LOMBARDEN
9. VERBIST EVERT - CAVALE VAN GOETHEM PRORACE
10. VAN DEN HAUTE TOM - NEW HEEBRA LOMBARDEN
11. VANCRAEYNEST KEVIN - DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
12. VANDRIESSCHE DIETER - KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
13. DE WITTE YANNICK - DE SPRINTERS MALDEREN
14. ONGENA MATHIAS - PROFEL CYCLING TEAM
15. ICKX MARIO - JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDEZ BENZ
16. DRIESEN TONY - ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF
17. WALLAYS JELLE - BEVEREN 2000
18. BIERMANS GREGORY - SNAKE CYCLING TEAM
19. ENGELEN JOCHEN - ROCK WERCHTER CHOCOLADE JACQUES
20. VANMARCKE SEP - JONG VLAANDEREN BAUKNECHT
21. VAN DER AERSCHOT STEVEN - PWS - EIJSEN CYCLING TEAM
22. CAMMAERTS EDWIG - LOTTO BODYSOL PCW
23. WILLEMS TOM - CAVALE VAN GOETHEM PRORACE
24. ARMEE SANDER - BEVEREN 2000
25. TERWEDUWE KENNY - JONG VLAANDEREN BAUKNECHT
26. MUSCAT RODERICK - CAVALE VAN GOETHEM PRORACE
27. BLYTHE ADAM - DAVO LOTTO DAVITAMON
28. SALOMEIN JARL - BEVEREN 2000
29. VEREECKEN NICOLAS - PWS - EIJSEN CYCLING TEAM
30. WIPPERT WOUTER - DAVO LOTTO DAVITAMON
31. VAN DEN BRAND THOMAS - SUNWEB PRO JOB
32. IGNACIO IGGY SILVA - USA NATIONAL TEAM
33. DE ZUTTER KRISTOF - WSV ARTEVELDE
34. VERNAECHT THOMAS - SUNWEB PRO JOB
35. GALLE PIETER - WSV ARTEVELDE
36. VAN DEN NOORTGAETE KEVIN - NEW HEEBRA LOMBARDEN
37. DEBUSSCHERE JENS - PWS - EIJSEN CYCLING TEAM
38. DE VRIES WIM - KWC HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN VZW
39. COOMANS BJORN - PALMANS CRAS
40. VAN DER SANDEN HARM - WIELERVERENIGING SCHIJNDEL
41. BEYENS YOERI - SNAKE CYCLING TEAM
42. VAN GHEEL THIMOTY - PALMANS CRAS
43. LOUAGIE LORENZO - AH-KON GENTSE VELOSPORT
44. DE KOCK CHRIS - ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF
45. VAN AERT JAN - EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB
46. NOOYTENS SVEN - BEVEREN 2000
47. DUPONT THIMOTY - JONG VLAANDEREN BAUKNECHT
48. COMMEYNE DAVY - BEVEREN 2000
49. KLOUCEK LUKAS - SUNWEB PRO JOB
50. STOFFERIS RIENO - WSV ARTEVELDE
51. DIJKSHOORN GEERT - WIELERPLOEG DE MOL
52. FOUBERT GLEN - CAVALE VAN GOETHEM PRORACE
53. VAN DEN KEYBUS RAF - AH-KON GENTSE VELOSPORT
54. PORTUGAELS ARNO - LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
55. VAN LOOY SIMON - KWC HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN VZW
56. DUYNSLAEGER VIC - NEW HEEBRA LOMBARDEN
57. ABTS SEPPE - PROFEL CYCLING TEAM
58. HIMPENS MAARTEN - WSV ARTEVELDE
59. RYCKAERT JOHAN - YAWADOO COLBRA NTEAM
60. CAPPELLE DIETER - PALMANS CRAS
61. VAN HEESWIJK ROY - WIELERVERENIGING SCHIJNDEL
62. VAN SCHELVEN JEROEN - LOTTO BODYSOL PCW
63. DE BUYSSCHER LORENZO - YAWADOO COLBRA NTEAM
64. DE FEYTER TOM - STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
65. DE MEYER PIETER - KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
66. GRIFFITHS ANDREW - NEW HEEBRA LOMBARDEN
67. NIJS KRIS - LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
68. VAN BECELAERE TOM - PALMANS CRAS
69. GOOVAERTS TOM - EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB
70. CANOY BAS - WIELERPLOEG DE MOL
71. SYS KLAAS - BEVEREN 2000
72. VANDE VELDE BENJAMIN - AH-KON GENTSE VELOSPORT
73. PENNINCKX TOM - KWC HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN VZW
74. DE GREYT WILLEM - WSV ARTEVELDE
75. ONGENA THOMAS - PROFEL CYCLING TEAM
76. VAN DER SANDEN MATHIAS - SCOTT CYCLING TEAM
77. SOLIA SAM - KWC HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN VZW
78. NAUWYNCK STIJN - NEW HEEBRA LOMBARDEN
79. STEYAERT KRIS - KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
80. PIVA DAVID - LOTTO BODYSOL PCW
81. VAN BAEL JAN - SUNWEB PRO JOB
82. VANMARCKE KEN - JONG VLAANDEREN BAUKNECHT
83. EECKHOUT KEVIN - SUNWEB PRO JOB
84. WAELKENS HANNES - KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
85. BENNETT ERIC - USA NATIONAL TEAM
86. VAN DEN BRANDE KAY - SCOTT CYCLING TEAM
87. VAN BAVEL THOMAS - WIELERPLOEG DE MOL
88. ROOSSENS FRANCOIS - LOTTO BODYSOL PCW
89. DAVID TOM - DAVO LOTTO DAVITAMON
90. TALBOTT DAVID - USA NATIONAL TEAM
91. MERGAERTS MICHEL - HAND IN HAND BAAL
92. COMMINETTE JEAN-MICHEL - YAWADOO COLBRA NTEAM
93. VANDERAERDEN MICHAEL - PROFEL CYCLING TEAM
94. CROKET LARS - ROCK WERCHTER CHOCOLADE JACQUES
95. PARRETT CHRISTIAN - USA NATIONAL TEAM
96. BRUYNEEL GIEL - KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
97. DE VADDER GLENN - KSV DEERLIJK GAVERZICHT
98. BATEN MARC - JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDEZ BENZ
99. VAN ELSEN BERT - NIEUWE HOOP TIELEN
100. VANLOOVEREN STIJN - DAVO LOTTO DAVITAMON
101. VANROY GLENN - KWC HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN VZW
102. CLAESSENS GERRIT - STEEDS VOORAAN KONTICH
103. HELVEN SANDER - DAVO LOTTO DAVITAMON
104. NEVENS SVEN - ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF
105. VAN GILS WILANT - WIELERVERENIGING SCHIJNDEL
106. DE SCHEIRDER SVEN - KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
107. VAN ELST JONATHAN - SNAKE CYCLING TEAM
108. LEYSSENS KAY - UNITED CYCLING TEAM
109. STEVENS TIMOTHY - PWS - EIJSEN CYCLING TEAM
110. STERCK GUNTER - WSV ARTEVELDE
111. BILLEMAN SAM - SCOTT CYCLING TEAM E
112. ENNEKENS STIJN - CAVALE VAN GOETHEM PRORACE
113. BLEUKENS JAN - PROFEL CYCLING TEAM
114. DEMOOIJ JARYD - JONG VLAANDEREN BAUKNECHT
115. HAYNES HAMISH - YAWADOO COLBRA NTEAM
116. MERTENS BRAM - UNITED CYCLING TEAM
117. SCHOONAECKERS JEHUDI - SUNWEB PRO JOB
118. ODEYN SEPPE - ROCK WERCHTER CHOCOLADE JACQUES
119. ROMBOUTS JEROEN - WIELERVERENIGING SCHIJNDEL
120. VANGOIDSENHOVEN KURT - ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF
121. PUTSEYS KEVIN - KWC HEIST ZUIDERKEMPEN VZW
122. GRIETEN KEVIN - JOSAN ISOREX MERCEDEZ BENZ
123. VERELST DANNY - ROYAL CUREGHEM SPORTIF
124. THYS WIM - EDEGEM BICYCLE CLUB
125. BRUYNDONK STIJN - CAVALE VAN GOETHEM PRORACE
126. DE BOECK JEF - ROCK WERCHTER CHOCOLADE JACQUES
127. GELENS RALPH - WIELERPLOEG DE MOL
128. GOUWKENS PATRICK - LOTTO OLYMPIA TIENEN
129. BAEYENS BART - KSC DENDERSTREEK LABIEKES
Source :wielerbondvlaanderen.be