Challenge BBB-DV 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Axel Huens | VC Rouen 76 | = | 39 pts |
2 | Alex Haines | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | = | 33 pts |
3 | Benjamin Labbe | Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis | = | 26 pts |
4 | Thibault D'Hervez | Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin-Véranda Rideau | = | 21 pts |
5 | Florian Saint-Louis | Madinina Bikers | = | 17 pts |
6 | Clément Petit | USSA Pavilly Barentin | = | 12 pts |
7 | Damien Bodard | Les Sables Vendée Cyclisme | = | 10 pts |
8 | Théo Degache | Team Materiel-velo.com-VC Vaulx-en-Velin | = | 9 pts |
Logan Gros | Team Materiel-velo.com-VC Vaulx-en-Velin | = | 9 pts | |
Jordy Joseph Auguste | VC Robertin | = | 9 pts | |
Mathis Le Berre | UC Briochine | = | 9 pts | |
12 | Guillaume Broudeur | UC Monaco | = | 6 pts |
Julien Dujardin | USSA Pavilly Barentin | = | 6 pts | |
14 | Tom Aguillon | WB-Fybolia Locminé | = | 5 pts |
Yohann Simon | Moyon Percy Vélo Club | = | 5 pts | |
16 | François Biard | Laval Cyclisme 53 | = | 4 pts |
Lionel Hippocrate | Ha Bike Events | = | 4 pts | |
18 | Hugo Théot | USSA Pavilly Barentin | = | 3 pts |
19 | Eliott Pierre | CC Étupes | = | 2 pts |
20 | Enzo Andrade | UC Cholet 49 | = | 1 pt |
Maxan Tanguy | Vendée U | = | 1 pt |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 06/05/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Cushway | + 70 pts |
2 | Erwan Besnier | + 60 pts |
3 | Oscar Nilsson-Julien | + 40 pts |
4 | Maxime Laymond | + 35 pts |
5 | Theo Anderson | + 23 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Cushway | + 70 pts |
2 | Erwan Besnier | + 60 pts |
3 | Oscar Nilsson-Julien | + 40 pts |
4 | Maxime Laymond | + 35 pts |
5 | Mathieu Dupe | + 20 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Maxime Panche | + 1 pt |
2 | Noé Melot | |
3 | Mathis Baron | |
4 | Thibault Ayache | |
5 | Mark Lightfoot |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 70 pts |
2 | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | + 60 pts |
3 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | + 58 pts |
4 | Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole | + 35 pts |
5 | Vendée U | + 27 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | + 70 pts |
2 | Mayenne-V and B-Monbana | + 60 pts |
3 | AVC Aix-en-Provence | + 58 pts |
4 | Hexagone-Corbas Lyon Métropole | + 35 pts |
5 | Vendée U | + 27 pts |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | CC Périgueux Dordogne | + 20 pts |
2 | Océane Top 16 | + 19 pts |
3 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | + 12 pts |
4 | VCU Schwenheim | |
5 | Team Atria-Montluçon Cyclisme |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Adris-La Crêpe de Brocéliande-BLC | |
2 | Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme | |
3 | UC Pélussin | |
4 | Issoire Cyclisme | |
5 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Dordogne Sud Cyclisme | + 12 pts |
2 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | |
3 | US Lamentin | |
4 | Team Madras Cycling | |
5 | CSCA Propreté 2000 |