Course régionale du 28 février en Belgique
Villers-Le-Temple (Nandrin, Province de Liège), 124 participants:
1 DELFOSSE Florent Color Code- Aquality Protect 2H52'
2 DERUETTE Thomas Team Differdange
3 DRUYTS Gerry Vastgoedservice Golden Palace
4 PICOUX Maximilien Color Code -Aquality Protect
5 VERMEER Tom Profel - United C.T.
6 FINDERS Dirk Veranclassic Ekoi
7 DONNAY Laurent Team Ottignies Perwez A 7''
8 DUQUENNOY Jimmy Color Code- Aquality Protect
9 STENUIT Robin Veranclassic Ekoi
10 LETEN Wouter Metec TKH Continental
11 LHOTELLERIE Clément Team Peltrax C.S.D.
12 BUIJK Bart DRC de Mol
13 GILBERT Jerome Véranda Willems-Crabbe
14 STIJNS Wayne TWC Maaslandster A 3'47''
15 COLLAERS Cédric Prorace Cycling Team
16 LOOZEN Luc TWC Maaslandster
17 PALM Martin Color Code- Aquality Protect
18 BREYE Florent Entente Cycliste Raismes A3'57''
19 VERHOEVEN Mike Team LottoNL-Jumbo-DJR
20 VAN IMPE Lode Home Solution Anmapa C.T.
21 DEGUELLE Christopher Team Ottignies Perwez
22 JANSSEN Dick De Jonge Renner
23 WOYAFFE Manuel Entente Cycliste Wallonie
24 VAN GUCHT Sten Veranda Willems-Crabbe
25 PELLERIAUX Nicolas Entente Cycliste Raismes A4'43''
26 DEMOLDER Thomas VL Technics-Expersa-Abutriek
27 LOF Jan WTC de Amstel
28 HOULMONT Matthias Veranda Willems-Crabbé A5'55''
29 BLEUS Robin Véranda Willems-Crabbe A6'19''
30 HAAG Guillaume T-PALM PCW A6'29''
31 GALLE Tom COLOR CODE- Aquality Protect
32 MARCELLIS Tom Ciccli Basso
33 BERTLING Matthias RSV Düren
34 BOESSENKOOL Klaas HSC De Bataaf
35 VAN BROEKHOVEN Rob BKCP
36 SINT NICOLAAS Tristan DRC de Mol A6'46''
37 HERMANS Steff Lotto-Soudal
38 HENNAUX Loic COLOR CODE- Aquality Protect
39 SEEFAT Maarten UWTC de Volharding
40 BUNTINX Auxence Team Ottignies-Perwez A6'50''
41 KNOL Martijn WV de Kannibal A6'52''
42 YDENS Andrew T-PALM PCW
43 DIDIER Antoine Entente Cycliste de Wallonie
44 DUVIGNEAU Beau De Jonge Renner
45 BOGAERTS Guy TWC Maaslandster
46 VAN LEUKEN Dirk TWC Tempo
47 FAUVILLE Dimitri Team Ottignies Perwez A7'07''
48 ARMAND Jean-Denis Team Ottignies-Perwez A7'19''
49 VAN AKEN Matthias CT 2020
50 LA ROSE Grégory V.C. Ottignies A7'41''
51 ERREN Pim TWC Maaslandster A7'45''
52 LAMBOT Julien Entente Cycliste de Wallonie
53 DEVOLDERE Niki TEAM BIKESENSATION
54 RICHARD Valentin Entente Cycliste Raismes
55 DENYS Brecht Asfra Racing Team
56 PINEDA Hendrik Devinci A8'25''
57 ALTENA Menno WV de Kannibal
58 MALEVEZ Jeremy R. Pesant Club Liégeois
59 HOOGENBERG Lonny WCL Bergklimmers
60 DEGUIDE Louis Prorace Cycling Team
61 OLDENKAM Sieger WV de Kannibal
62 DANIELS Nicolas Super Bikers Ecole VTT
63 DELVAUX Guillaume T-PALM PCW
64 KERKHOF Wim TWC Tempo
65 WOLKOWICZ Romain Entente Cycliste Wallonie A9'49''
66 HABETS Michel TWC Maaslandster A10'16''
67 MAAS Guy TWC Maaslandster A12'35''
68 REMACLE Sébastien Veranda Willems Crabbe
69 MERSEBURG Dominik Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei
70 FEYS Jelle KSV Deerlijk
71 FISCHER Robin RSV Nassovia Limburg
72 RASERA Sven Sport & Moedig Genk A14'45''
73 JACQUEMIN Jason R. Pesant Club Liégeois
74 AANDEWIEL Pascal WV de Kannibal
75 CANDEL Yannic TWC Maaslandster
76 WERST Raymond Sport & Moedig Genk
77 WEBER Marcel Radsport Team Lutz
78 KIVITS Marc WV de Schijndel
79 RASE Guillaume Team Ottignies Perwez
80 BILLEN Gilles T-PALM PCW
Source : http://federationcyclistewalloniebruxelles.be