Challenge BBB-DV N2
Place | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin | = | 5140 pts |
2 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret | = | 2950 pts |
3 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys | = | 2377 pts |
4 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | = | 2276 pts |
5 | VC Villefranche Beaujolais | = | 1524 pts |
6 | POC Côte de Lumière | = | 1407 pts |
7 | SC Nice Jollywear | = | 1248 pts |
8 | AC Bisontine | = | 1084 pts |
9 | EC Raismes Petite-Forêt | = | 1021 pts |
10 | Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles | = | 938 pts |
11 | UC Cholet 49 | = | 828 pts |
12 | VC Toucy | = | 802 pts |
13 | Team Rémy Meder Haguenau | = | 773 pts |
14 | CC Périgueux Dordogne | = | 770 pts |
15 | VC Unité Schwenheim | = | 605 pts |
16 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme | = | 593 pts |
17 | Team U Charente-Maritime | = | 565 pts |
18 | US Montauban 82 | = | 550 pts |
19 | VS Chartrain | – 1 | 527 pts |
20 | Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme | = | 481 pts |
21 | USSA Pavilly Barentin | = | 463 pts |
22 | ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles | = | 402 pts |
Archives
Progression de la semaine
Semaine du 25/03/2024
Classement Individuel
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Axel Chatelus | + 50 pts |
2 | Antoine Roussel | + 40 pts |
3 | Ben Chilton | + 35 pts |
4 | Alexis Deus | + 30 pts |
5 | Aurélien Costeplane | + 27 pts |
Classement Espoirs
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Ben Chilton | + 35 pts |
2 | Alexis Deus | + 30 pts |
3 | Dexter Leeming-Sykes | + 10 pts |
4 | Léopold Perrot | + 5 pts |
5 | Hugo Roudier | + 5 pts |
Classement 19 ans
Place | Coureur | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Mathis Baron | |
2 | Mattéo Viardot | |
3 | Justin Coron | |
Tom Lambert Wetzel | ||
5 | Kenji Laventure |
Classement Par équipe
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 113 pts |
2 | OCF Team Legend Wheels | + 72 pts |
3 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | + 52 pts |
4 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | + 29 pts |
5 | VC Nayais | + 24 pts |
Classement N1
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | EC Saint-Etienne Loire | + 113 pts |
2 | OCF Team Legend Wheels | + 72 pts |
3 | Morbihan Adris Gwendal Oliveux | |
4 | Vendée U | |
5 | Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
Classement N2
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Apogé Charente-Maritime | + 52 pts |
2 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | + 29 pts |
3 | CC Périgueux Dordogne | + 2 pts |
4 | Team U LH | + 1 pt |
5 | UC Cholet 49 |
Classement N3
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | Issoire Cyclisme | + 6 pts |
2 | Team Corrèze-Suchet-Nouvelle Aquitaine | + 4 pts |
3 | VC Avranches | |
4 | UC Pélussin | |
5 | Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme |
Classement Hors N
Place | Équipe | Progression (points) |
---|---|---|
1 | VC Nayais | + 24 pts |
2 | OC Gif VTT | + 21 pts |
3 | EC Ducossais | + 11 pts |
4 | Jeunesse Cycliste 231 | + 8 pts |
5 | Team Crédit Mutuel-Garage Premier-Fewoss | + 5 pts |