Guide des equipes 2016

EQUIPES HORS DN

  • A. C. B. B.
  • A. Soisy Enghien La Barre
  • A.C.I.P.C.
  • AAJ Blois Cyclisme
  • ABC Saint-Calais
  • AC Abbeville
  • AC Aix
  • AC Amiénoise
  • AC Appaméen
  • AC Bagnères de Bigorre
  • AC Bas-Berry Issoudun
  • AC Bayeux
  • AC Bazancourt Reims
  • AC Beaumes-de-Venise
  • AC Belmontaise
  • AC Bollène
  • AC Bourthes
  • AC Brévinois
  • AC Campêche
  • AC Centuloise
  • AC Champagnolaise
  • AC Chapelaine
  • AC Chasseneuillais
  • AC Châtelleraudais
  • AC Clermontois
  • AC Cusset
  • AC d`Etroeungt
  • AC Erstein
  • AC et de la Verdure de Petit-Bourg
  • AC Etaulais
  • AC Francheleins
  • AC Jarnac Aigre Rouillac
  • AC Lanester 56
  • AC Lauterbourg
  • AC Le Nickel
  • AC Léonarde
  • AC Levant
  • AC Limoges Bussière-Poitevine
  • AC Longue Cyclisme
  • AC Luant
  • AC Lyon Vaise
  • AC Manoir Eure Andelle
  • AC Margny-lès-Compiègne
  • AC Marseille Est
  • AC Minerva Oil Tonic
  • AC Montdidier
  • AC Montivilliers
  • AC Nersac
  • AC Octeville
  • AC Orsay
  • AC Pays de Baud
  • AC Petit Pressigny
  • AC Rilhac-Rancon
  • AC Saint-Barnabé
  • AC Saltusien
  • AC Sancoins
  • AC Sapeurs Pompiers 44
  • AC Savernoise
  • AC Sotteville
  • AC Sud 28
  • AC Tarare-Popey
  • AC Thann
  • AC Vallée de la Sarthe
  • AC4B
  • Académie de Roura
  • ACC Champagnolaise
  • Accro-Cycles Côte d'Emeraude
  • ACT Belfort
  • ACV Aurillacois
  • AG Orval Coutances
  • Aire VC
  • Aix VTT Thrifty
  • Al Gond Pontouvre
  • AL La Chapelle Saint-Ursin
  • Albi VS
  • Allez Denain
  • Amiens Sport Cycliste
  • AMSL VTT Levens
  • Andel Vélo sport
  • Angers Cyclisme
  • Angoulême VC
  • Annecy Cyclisme Compétition
  • Annequin Cycling Team
  • Antony Berny Cycliste
  • Arc en Ciel CC
  • Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95
  • Arrêt
  • AS Baie-Mahault
  • AS Carcassonne
  • AS Chelles
  • AS Culan
  • AS De La Police
  • AS Etaples CC
  • AS Fourchambault
  • AS Hellemmes
  • AS L'Hirondelle
  • AS Marcoussis
  • AS Marigot
  • AS Montlouis Cyclisme
  • AS Muret Cycliste
  • AS Puiseaux
  • AS Ravines
  • AS Saint-Junien
  • AS Sans Frontière
  • AS SIG
  • AS Tourlaville
  • AS Tréport Cyclisme
  • AS Villemur
  • ASC Carnoux
  • ASC Fewoss
  • ASC Macôt La Plagne
  • ASC Vétiver
  • ASC ZEB A PIK 971
  • ASE Montbert
  • ASF-AC Touraine
  • ASO Antibois
  • ASOS Saint-Galmier
  • ASPTT Auxerre
  • ASPTT Besançon
  • ASPTT Clermont-Ferrand
  • ASPTT Cyclosport Gaillac
  • ASPTT Dijon
  • ASPTT Mulhouse
  • ASPTT Rennes
  • ASPTT Troyes
  • Aumance Tronçais Cyclisme
  • AV Thiais
  • AVC Castelroussin
  • AVC La Ciotat
  • AVC Libournais
  • AVC Nîmes
  • AVC Sisteron
  • Avenir Cycliste Palois
  • Avenir VTT 19
  • Aviron Bayonnais
  • BC Remois
  • Beaupréau VS
  • Besançon Racing Club
  • Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme
  • Blois CAC 41
  • Bonneville Arve et Borne Cyclisme
  • Bourges Espoir Cycliste 18
  • Bressuire AC
  • Brette Sportif
  • Briance Roselle Aventure
  • Briennon Vélo Passion
  • CA Béglais
  • CA Castelsarrasin 82
  • CA Civray
  • CA Evron
  • CA Morcenais
  • CA Peymeinade
  • Calvisson VTT
  • CAM Bordeaux
  • Cavigal Nice Sports
  • CC Bapaume
  • CC Beuvry
  • CC Bourg-Blanc
  • CC Brimeux
  • CC Cambresien
  • CC Castelbriantais
  • CC Châteaumeillant
  • CC Chatillonnais
  • CC Concarnois
  • CC Coulommiers
  • CC du Marin
  • CC Ergué Gabéric
  • CC Ernéen
  • CC et VTT Badonviller
  • CC Isbergues Molinghem
  • CC Landivy
  • CC Langueux
  • CC Le Boulou
  • CC Loups de Limay
  • CC Nanteuillais
  • CC Paillencourt
  • CC Plancoetin
  • CC Rennais
  • CC Saint-Claudais
  • CC Saint-Louisien
  • CC Salonais
  • CC Sarrebourgeois
  • CC Varennes-Vauzelles
  • CC Vieux-Condéen
  • CC Vitréen
  • CCM Etang-de-Berre
  • Cercle Aquitain
  • CG Orléans Loiret
  • Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition
  • Chasseurs de Gourin Cycliste
  • Chouet'Bike Club
  • CL Barlin
  • Club Cycliste Vauclinois
  • Club Neutre Nord-Pas-de-Calais
  • Club Viennois d'Animation Cycliste
  • CO Carbonne Cyclisme
  • CO Château du Loir
  • CO Couronnais
  • COC Fougerais
  • Commentry Cyclisme
  • Compiègne SC
  • Convergence SC Abymienne
  • CR Artres Valenciennes
  • CR Saint-Chamond
  • CRC Limousin
  • Creusot Cyclisme
  • CS Gravenchon
  • CS Mainvilliers
  • CSM Villeneuve-la-Garenne
  • CV Chemillé
  • Cycle Poitevin
  • Cyclisme Région Pouzauge
  • Cyclisme Seyssins-Seyssinet
  • Cyclo VTT Woustviller
  • Dijon Sport Cyclisme
  • EB Manosque
  • EC Abbevilloise
  • EC Balarucois
  • EC Baralbine
  • EC Boucles de Seine
  • EC Château d'Olonne
  • EC Ducossais
  • EC Lamentinoise
  • EC Landerneau
  • EC Mayennaise
  • EC Quévenoise
  • EC Rance Frémur
  • EC Salaise Péage Roussillon
  • EC Vieux-Condé Péruwelz
  • ECC Pontvallain
  • ECG-Sogea-Nofrayane
  • ECO Villeurbannais
  • ECV Boulzicourt
  • Entente Pen Ar Bed
  • Erdre et Loire Cycliste
  • ES Alneloise Cyclisme
  • ES Arques
  • ES Cannes
  • ES Cavaillon
  • ES Gervais Lilas
  • ES La Garde
  • ES Livarot
  • ES Saint-Ferjeux
  • ES Saint-Martin-d'Hères
  • ES Seynod
  • ES Stains
  • ESC de Bully
  • ESC Meaux
  • ESC Mericourtoise
  • ESM Gonfreville l'Orcher
  • Espoir du Sud
  • Essor Cycliste Anduzien
  • Etang Vélo Club
  • Etoile Cycliste Orval
  • EV Angers Doutre
  • EV Bretenoux-Biars
  • EV Guines
  • EVCC Bergerac
  • Evian Vélo
  • Excelsior
  • Flers Cyclisme 61
  • GO Costellois 42
  • GO La Léchère
  • Gourdon Cyclisme
  • GS Coursan-Narbonne
  • Guidon Machecoulais
  • Guidon Provinois
  • Guidon Saint-Martinois
  • Gwada Bikers 118
  • Hennebont Cyclisme
  • Intégrale Bicycle Club Isle Jourdain
  • Issy Vélo Club
  • JEC Déodatienne et Environs
  • Jeunesse Cycliste 231
  • Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes
  • JGS Nivernaise
  • JPC Lussac
  • JS Astérienne
  • JS Ferté Gaucher
  • Jura Cyclisme
  • La Bicyclette de Maure
  • La Bressaude Roue Verte
  • La Chérizienne Chauny
  • La Feuillie Cycliste
  • La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme
  • La Pédale d'Or Josephine
  • La Pédale D'Alsace
  • La Voge VTT
  • Le Las Cyclisme
  • Le Mans Sarthe Vélo
  • Le Touquet
  • Leclerc VC Tonneins
  • Les Baroudeurs de Ligny
  • Les Bleus de France
  • Les Braquets Tropeziens
  • Lescar VS
  • Loire & Sillon
  • Lyon Sprint Evolution
  • M.Santé Cyclisme
  • Madinina Bikers
  • MCC Pays des Avens
  • Mérignac VC
  • Milizac VTT Loisirs
  • Nancy Couronne Cyclisme
  • Neuves Maisons Cyclisme
  • OC Raphaelois
  • OCC Antibes
  • OCCV Draguignan
  • Olympique CVO
  • Olympique Grande-Synthe
  • Opal Strasbourg
  • Orange USR Vélo
  • Oust Lanvaux VTT
  • OVTT Lillebonne
  • P. Chalonnaise
  • P. Suippase
  • Paray-le-Mondial Cyclisme
  • Paris Cycliste Olympique
  • Parisis AC 95
  • Patriote de Bonnétable
  • Pays-Bas Espoirs
  • Pédale Pilotine
  • Pédale Pointe-Noirienne
  • Pédale Puceuloise
  • Pédale Semuroise
  • Periers Cyclisme
  • Perseverante Pont/Yonne Cyclisme
  • Peyrehorade Sports Cyclisme
  • PL Paul Bert Tours
  • Pratique Sportive Givrauval
  • Promotion Animation Cyclisme
  • RC Mussidan
  • Redon OC
  • Remiremont VTT
  • RL Bazougeaise
  • RLCP Lapugnoy
  • RO Brignoles
  • RO Chambon Faugerolles
  • RO Moulins Yzeure Avermes
  • Roue d'Or Sisteron
  • SA Mauléon
  • SA Mérignac
  • SA Mussidan
  • SA Verdunois
  • Saint Paul Sport
  • Saint-Denis Hôtel Cyclisme
  • Saint-Denis US
  • Saint-Juéry Olympique
  • Saint-Vincent Lucé Bercé Cycliste
  • Sainte-Marie VC
  • Sarras-Saint-Vallier Cyclisme
  • Saumur Cyclisme
  • SC Boulonnais
  • SC Bretonne
  • SC Malestroit
  • SC Sainte-Maure
  • SC Sarreguemines 57
  • SC Serres Castet
  • SJVC Montélimar
  • SN Bourgueillois
  • Souvenir Daniel Laborne
  • Sprint 480
  • Stade Montois Cyclisme
  • Sud Vélo-Ne Jetez Plus
  • SV Fontenaisienne
  • SV Senlisien
  • Tarbes Cycliste Compétition
  • TC Châteaubernard
  • Team Bonnat 91
  • Team Chris Net
  • Team Cycliste Martrais
  • Team Karukéra Assainissement PDL
  • Team SPOC Nice
  • Team Sprinters Tropéziens
  • Touquet ACC
  • Tours Agglo 37 Cyclisme
  • UA La Rochefoucauld
  • UC 1920 Vendenheim
  • UC Aire Barcelonne
  • UC Alençon Damigny
  • UC Alréenne
  • UC Arcachon
  • UC Barisienne
  • UC Bassin Houiller
  • UC Belleville
  • UC Brestoise
  • UC Briochine
  • UC Briviste
  • UC Châteauroux
  • UC Cran-Gevrier
  • UC Digoin
  • UC Gessienne
  • UC Grimaudoise
  • UC IFS-Hérouville
  • UC Manosque 04
  • UC Monaco
  • UC Montmeyran Valence
  • UC Moule
  • UC Orthezienne
  • UC Pays Plouay
  • UC Pontcharra
  • UC Remiremont
  • UC Spiritaine
  • UC St Chely d'Apcher
  • UC Tain Tournon
  • UC Varennes Saint-Pourçain
  • US Créteil
  • US Foyalaise
  • US Lamentin
  • US Saint-Pierre-des-Corps
  • US Thierville
  • USLM Orange
  • UV Buchères
  • UV Chalon
  • UV Cognac
  • UV Lourdes
  • UV Marie-Galante
  • UV Mazamet
  • UV Neubourg
  • UV Pinon Anizy
  • UV Poitiers
  • UVC Calais
  • UVC Charleville-Mézières
  • UVCA Troyes
  • VC Agésinate
  • VC Aiglon
  • VC Ajaccio
  • VC Ambérieu
  • VC Ambertois
  • VC Ancenien
  • VC Apt
  • VC Arras
  • VC Beaussetan
  • VC Beauvais Oise
  • VC Bellegarde
  • VC Blinois
  • VC Canton des Pieux
  • VC Challandais
  • VC Charente Océan
  • VC Château-Gontier
  • VC Châteaulinois
  • VC Châteauneuf-sur-Sarthe
  • VC Chatillon
  • VC Chaumontais
  • VC Conlie
  • VC Corbas
  • VC Cosnac
  • VC de l'Est
  • VC de l'Escaut
  • VC de l'Evron
  • VC de l'Ouest Reu
  • VC Décines
  • VC Dolois
  • VC Douvaine
  • VC du François
  • VC Eckwersheim
  • VC Etampes
  • VC Eudois et Breslois
  • VC Evreux
  • VC Falaise
  • VC Feurs Balbigny
  • VC Fontainebleau Avon
  • VC Grand Case
  • VC Herbretais
  • VC Hettange-Grande
  • VC La Souterraine
  • VC Loudéac 38
  • VC Loudun
  • VC Lucéen
  • VC Marseille
  • VC Maursois
  • VC Mevennais
  • VC Montbrisonnais
  • VC Morteau-Montbenoît
  • VC Mureaux
  • VC Nayais
  • VC Nord Alsace
  • VC Ornans
  • VC Pacéen
  • VC Pays de Guingamp 22
  • VC Pays de Langon
  • VC Petit-Bourg
  • VC Plouzane
  • VC Pont Audemer
  • VC Pontarlier
  • VC Ponthieu Vimeu
  • VC Pontivyen
  • VC Pontois
  • VC Pornichet
  • VC Quintin
  • VC Rennais
  • VC Roannais
  • VC Rochevillois
  • VC Rodez
  • VC Saint-James
  • VC Saint-Julien-en-Genevois
  • VC Saint-Lô Pont Hébert
  • VC Saint-Omer
  • VC Saintannais
  • VC Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine
  • VC Savenay
  • VC Savigny-sur-Orge
  • VC Sébastiennais
  • VC Sinnamary
  • VC Six Fours
  • VC Tarnos
  • VC Trois-Rivières
  • VC Ussel
  • VC Vernon
  • VC Vitrolles
  • VCS Bettonnais
  • VCS Louvignéen
  • VCU Halluinoise
  • Vel'haut Jura Saint-Claude
  • Vélo du Centre et de la Caraïbe
  • Vélo Griffon Meyzieu
  • Villeneuve Cycliste
  • Vineuil Sports
  • VS Brivadois
  • VS Cacien
  • VS Carcois
  • VS Eguisheim
  • VS Fertois
  • VS Gerzatois
  • VS Mésanger
  • VS Monnaie
  • V.S. Romanais Péageois
  • VS Scaër
  • VS Seynois
  • VSLL Castres
  • VTT Loisirs Chalonnais
  • Winner Team VTT
  • EQUIPES JUNIORS

  • AAJ Blois Cyclisme Junior
  • AC Bas-Berry Issoudun Junior
  • AC Bazancourt Reims Junior
  • AC Bisontine Junior
  • AC Bollène Junior
  • AC Brévinois Junior
  • AC Cusset Junior
  • AC Erstein Junior
  • AC Jarnac Aigre Rouillac Junior
  • AC Lanester 56 Junior
  • AC Léonarde Junior
  • AC Levant Junior
  • AC Pays de Baud Junior
  • AC Sud 28 Junior
  • AC Thann jun.
  • AC Touraine Junior
  • ACV Aurillacois Jun.
  • Aix VTT Junior
  • AJCHVA-Limoux Juniors
  • AL La Chapelle Saint-Ursin Junior
  • Albi VS Junior
  • AMSL VTT Levens Junior
  • Andel Vélo sport Junior
  • Angers Cyclisme Junior
  • Angoulême VC Junior
  • Antony Berny Cycliste Junior
  • Argenteuil Val de Seine Cyclisme 95 Junior
  • AS Corbeil-Essonnes Junior
  • AS La Steigeoise Junior
  • AS Marcoussis juniors
  • AS Montlouis Cyclisme Junior
  • AS Villemur Junior
  • ASC Fewoss Junior
  • ASF-AC Touraine Junior
  • ASOS Saint-Galmier Junior
  • ASPTT Dijon Junior
  • ASPTT Mulhouse Junior
  • ASPTT Nancy Junior
  • ASPTT Rennes Junior
  • ASPTT Troyes Junior
  • Association Méroise Cyclisme Jun
  • AVC Aix-en-Provence Junior
  • AVC La Ciotat Junior
  • Aviron Bayonnais Junior
  • Beaupréau VS Junior
  • Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme Junior
  • Blois Cyclosport Junior
  • Bocage Cycliste Mayennais Jun.
  • Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme Junior
  • Bourges Espoir Cycliste 18 Jun
  • Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 Junior
  • CA Castelsarrasin Junior
  • CA Civray Junior
  • CC Brimeux Junior
  • CC Cambresien Jun.
  • CC Castelbriantais Junior
  • CC Chavignon Junior
  • CC Ernéen Junior
  • CC Etupes Junior
  • CC Le Boulou Junior
  • CC Marmande Junior
  • CC Nogent-sur-Oise Junior
  • CC Périgueux Dordogne Junior
  • CC Salonais Juniors
  • CC Varennes-Vauzelles Junior
  • CC Villeneuve Saint-Germain Junior
  • CG Orléans Loiret Junior
  • Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition Junior
  • Charvieu-Chavagneux IC Junior
  • Club Cycliste Vauclinois Junior
  • Club Neutre Nord-Pas-de-Calais Junior
  • CM Aubervilliers 93 Junior
  • CO Couronnais Junior
  • COC Fougerais Junior
  • Convergence SC Abymienne Junior
  • Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin Junior
  • CR4C Roanne Junior
  • CRC Limousin Junior
  • Creuse Oxygène Junior
  • Creusot Cyclisme Junior
  • CSM Clamart Junior
  • Culture Velo Racing Team Isle Jourdain
  • CV Liévinois Junior
  • Cycle Poitevin Junior
  • Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme Junior
  • EC Baume-les-Dames Junior
  • EC Ducossais Junior
  • EC Hautes-Alpes Junior
  • EC Landerneau Junior
  • EC Montgeron Vigneux Jun.
  • EC Plouha-Lanvollon Junior
  • EC Saint-Vigorienne Junior
  • EC Trelissac Coulounieix Chamiers Junior
  • ECC Pontvallain Junior
  • ECV Boulzicourt Junior
  • EF Courvilloise Jun.
  • Entente Cycliste 3 M Junior
  • ES Alneloise Cyclisme Junior
  • ES La Garde jun.
  • ES Livarot Junior
  • ES Saint-Martin-d'Hères Jun.
  • ES Torigni Juniors
  • ESC Meaux Junior
  • ESEG Douai Junior
  • EV Angers Doutre Junior
  • EV Bretenoux-Biars Junior
  • Evian Vélo Junior
  • Excelsior Junior
  • GO Fougerais Junior
  • GO La Léchère Junior
  • Grenoble Métropole Cyclisme 38 Junior
  • GSC Blagnac-Vélo Sport 31 Junior
  • Guidon Chalettois Junior
  • Guidon Machecoulais Junior
  • Guidon Saint-Martinois Junior
  • Gwada Bikers 118 Junior
  • Indre Vélo Passion Junior
  • Jeunesse Cycliste 231 Junior
  • Jeunesse Cycliste Abymes Junior
  • JGS Nivernaise Junior
  • JS Ferté Gaucher Junior
  • Jura Cyclisme Junior
  • La Feuillie Cycliste Junior
  • La Motte-Servolex Cyclisme Junior
  • La Pédale d'Or Josephine Junior
  • La Pédale D'Alsace Junior
  • La Pédale Patichonne Junior
  • La Roche-sur-Yon Vendée Cyclisme Junior
  • La Voge VTT Junior
  • Landivisienne Cyciste Juniors
  • Lannion Cyclisme Junior
  • Laval Cyclisme 53 Junior
  • Lavaur Vélo Club Junior
  • Le Las Toulon Cyclisme Junior
  • Le Mans Sarthe Vélo Junior
  • Luchon Louron Cyclisme Junior
  • Lunel Bike Junior
  • M Santé Cyclisme Junior
  • Madinina Bikers Junior
  • Mérignac VC Junior
  • Milizac VTT Loisirs Junior
  • Mimosa Sprint Mandelieu Junior
  • Montrichard Cyclisme 41 Junior
  • Neuves Maisons Cyclisme Junior
  • OC Locminé Junior
  • Occitane Cyclisme Formation Junior
  • OGS U-19 Cycling Team
  • Olympique CVO jun.
  • Orange USR Vélo Junior
  • Paris Cycliste Olympique Junior
  • PE Haguenau Junior
  • Pédale Combs-la-Villaise Junior
  • Pédale Pointe-Noirienne Junior
  • Périers Cyclisme Juniors
  • Perseverante Pont/Yonne Cyclisme Junior
  • POC Côte de Lumière Junior
  • Pratique Sportive Givrauval Junior
  • Roue d'Or St-Andréenne juniors
  • SA Mauléon Junior
  • SA Verdunois Junior
  • Sablé Sarthe Cyclisme Junior
  • Saint-Juéry Olympique Junior
  • Saint-Vincent Lucé Bercé Cycliste Junior
  • Sainte-Marie VC Junior
  • Saumur Cyclisme Junior
  • SC Boulonnais Junior
  • SC Malestroit Junior
  • SC Nice Junior
  • SC Sarreguemines 57 Junior
  • SC Serres-Castet Junior
  • SC Val d'Arre Jun.
  • SCO Dijon Junior
  • SJVC Montélimar Junior
  • Sojasun espoir - ACNC Junior
  • Sprinters Club Saint-Andréen Jun
  • Stade Montois Cyclisme Junior
  • Sud Touraine Cycliste Junior
  • Sud Vélo-Ne Jetez Plus Junior
  • Team Côte de Granit Rose Junior
  • Team Cycliste Martrais Junior
  • Team Cycliste Pays de Dinan Junior
  • Team Cycliste Périgord 24 Junior
  • Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys Junior
  • Team Périgord 24 Junior
  • Team U Anjou 49 Junior
  • Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Velin Junior
  • Tours Agglo 37 Cyclisme Junior
  • UA La Rochefoucauld Junior
  • UC Alréenne Junior
  • UC Aubenas Juniors
  • UC Bricquebec Junior
  • UC Briochine Junior
  • UC Cholet 49 juniors
  • UC Gradignan Junior
  • UC Grassoise Junior
  • UC IFS-Hérouville Junior
  • UC Monaco Junior
  • UC Montmeyran Valence Junior
  • UC Nantes Atlantique Junior
  • UC Orthezienne Junior
  • UC Pays de Morlaix Junior
  • UC Pays Gapençais Junior
  • UC Quimperloise Junior
  • UC Spiritaine Junior
  • UC St Chély d'Apcher Junior
  • UC Tain-Tournon Junior
  • UCC Vivonne Junior
  • US Colomiers Junior
  • US Créteil Junior
  • US Métro Transports Junior
  • US Saint-Herblain Junior
  • US Thierville Junior
  • USSA Pavilly Barentin Junior
  • UV Angérienne Junior
  • UV Descartes junior
  • UV Fourmies Junior
  • UV Limousine Junior
  • UV Marie-Galante Junior
  • UV Poitiers Junior
  • UV Rai Aube Jun.
  • UVC Charleville-Mézières jun.
  • UVCA Troyes Junior
  • VC Agésinate Junior
  • VC Aiglon Junior
  • VC Aizenay Junior
  • VC Amateur Saint-Quentin Junior
  • VC Ambertois Junior
  • VC Annemasse Junior
  • VC Apt Junior
  • VC Aubagnais Junior
  • VC Avranches Junior
  • VC Beaunois Junior
  • VC Beauvais Oise Junior
  • VC Caladois Junior
  • VC Challandais Junior
  • VC Château-Gontier Juniors
  • VC Châteaulinois Junior
  • VC Chatillon Junior
  • VC Cluses-Scionzier Junior
  • VC Conlie Junior
  • VC Corbas Junior
  • VC de l'Est Juniors
  • VC de l'Est Junior
  • VC Dracénois Junior
  • VC du François Junior
  • VC du Senonais Junior
  • VC Herbretais Junior
  • VC La Pomme Marseille Junior
  • VC Loudun Junior
  • VC Montendre Junior
  • VC Nord Alsace Junior
  • VC Ornans Junior
  • VC Pacéen Junior
  • VC Pays de Guingamp 22 Junior
  • VC Pays de Langon Junior
  • VC Pays de Loudéac Junior
  • VC Pays Vallonnais Junior
  • VC Petit-Bourg Junior
  • VC Pont Audemer Junior
  • VC Pontarlier Junior
  • VC Pontivyen Junior
  • VC Pornichet Junior
  • VC Riomois Junior
  • VC Rochevillois Junior
  • VC Roubaix-Lille Métropole Junior
  • VC Rouen 76 Junior
  • VC Rouen jun.
  • VC Saint-Antoine la Gavotte Jun
  • VC Saint-Joseph Junior
  • VC Saint-Malo Junior
  • VC Saintais Junior
  • VC Sainte-Croix-en-Plaine Junior
  • VC Savigny-sur-Orge Juniors
  • VC Sébastiennais Junior
  • VC Six Fours Junior
  • VC Tarnos Junior
  • VC Toucy Junior
  • VC Unité Schwenheim Junior
  • VC Val d'Issole Junior
  • VCA du Bourget Junior
  • VCC Morteau-Montbenoît Junior
  • Villeneuve Cycliste Junior
  • Vineuil Sports Junior
  • VS Brivadois Junior
  • VS Cacien Junior
  • VS Chartres Junior
  • VS Fertois Junior
  • VS Hyérois Junior
  • VS Mésanger Junior
  • VS Monnaie Junior
  • VS Narbonnais Junior
  • VS Romanais Péageois Junior
  • VS Seynois
  • VS Trégueux Junior
  • VS Valletais Junior
  • Winner Team VTT Junior
  • EQUIPES CONTINENTALES

  • AC Sparta Praha
  • Adria Mobil
  • Aisan Racing Team
  • Al Marakeb Cycling Team
  • Al Nasr Pro Cycling Team-Dubai
  • Alpha Baltic-Unitymarathons.com
  • Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
  • Amplatz-BMC
  • An Post - ChainReaction
  • Area Zero-D'Amico Bottecchia
  • Armée de Terre
  • Astana City
  • Astellas Cycling Team
  • Attaque Team Gusto
  • Avanti Isowhey Sports
  • Axeon Cycling Team
  • Baby-Dump Cycling Team
  • Bike Aid
  • Bliz-Merida Pro Cycling
  • Boyaca Raza de Campeones
  • Bridgestone - Anchor
  • Burgos-BH
  • Christina Jewelry Pro Cycling
  • Ciervo Nara-Merida CT
  • CK Pribram-Fany Gastro
  • Coopenae Extralum
  • Cycling Academy Team
  • Dare 2B
  • Data#3-Cisco Racing Team p/b Scody
  • Dimension Data for Qhubeka
  • Dukla Banska Bystrika
  • Dynamo Cover
  • Efapel
  • Elevate Pro Cycling p/b Bicycle World
  • EPM Tigo-UNE Area Metropolitana
  • Euskadi Basque Country-Murias
  • Geumsan Insam-Cello
  • GM Europa Ovini
  • Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Sportswear
  • HP BTP-Auber 93
  • Inteja-MMR Dominican CT
  • ISD-Jorbi Continental Team
  • Jamis-Hagens Berman
  • Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
  • JLT-Condor
  • Kenyan Riders Downunder
  • Kinan Cycling Team
  • Klein Constantia
  • Klein Constantia
  • KSPO
  • LA Aluminios-Antarte
  • Leopard Pro Cycling
  • Lokosphinx
  • Los Matanceros
  • Louletano-Hospital de Loule
  • Lupus Racing Team
  • LX-IIBS Cycling Team
  • Madison Genesis
  • Metec-TKH p/b Mantel
  • Norda - MG.K Vis
  • Radio Popular-Boavista
  • Rally Cycling
  • Roubaix-Lille Métropole
  • San Luis Somos Todos
  • Satalyst Verve Racing Team
  • SEG Racing
  • Seoul Cycling Team
  • Sharjah Team
  • Sindicato Empleados Públicos of San Juan
  • SkyDive Dubai Pro CT
  • Sporting Club Portugal-Tavira
  • St. George-Merida Cycling Team
  • State of Matter MAAP
  • Strongman - Campagnolo-Wilier
  • Synergy Baku Cycling Project
  • Tabriz Shahrdari
  • Team Differdange-Losch
  • Team Ecuador
  • Team Felbermayr-Simplon Wels
  • Team Illuminate
  • Team Raleigh-GAC
  • Team Sauerland NRW p/b Henley & Partners
  • Team Vorarlberg
  • Team Wiggins
  • Unieuro-Wilier
  • Vino 4-Ever
  • Vivo Team Grupo Oresy
  • W52-FC Porto
  • WSA-Greenlife
  • DERNIERES PHOTOS

    Slide 1Slide 2Slide 3Slide 4Slide 5Slide 6Slide 7Slide 8